Football Betting Odds

Leagues & Competitions

Upcoming Matches

Click a match link to go direct to Bet365 and place a bet.

When registering for the first time, enter the Bet365 bonus code to activate a casino deposit bonus, T&Cs Apply.

Scottish Premiership 24 Oct

19:45 Hamilton 
3/2
Draw 
23/10
Partick 
7/4
19:45 Hibernian 
10/11
Draw 
13/5
Hearts 
11/4
19:45 St Johnstone 
6/5
Draw 
23/10
Ross County 
23/10

EFL Cup 24 Oct

19:45 Arsenal 
1/3
Draw 
5/1
Norwich 
8/1
19:45 Bournemouth 
3/4
Draw 
29/10
Middlesbrough 
4/1
19:45 Bristol City 
7/4
Draw 
5/2
Crystal Palace 
33/20
19:45 Leicester 
8/15
Draw 
7/2
Leeds 
11/2
19:45 Man City 
1/6
Draw 
8/1
Wolverhampton 
16/1
19:45 Swansea 
7/1
Draw 
10/3
Man Utd 
1/2

Scottish Premiership 25 Oct

19:45 Aberdeen 
6/1
Draw 
3/1
Celtic 
1/2
19:45 Dundee 
7/4
Draw 
9/4
Motherwell 
31/20
19:45 Rangers 
1/4
Draw 
19/4
Kilmarnock 
10/1

EFL Cup 25 Oct

19:45 Chelsea 
4/9
Draw 
15/4
Everton 
7/1
20:00 Tottenham 
1/2
Draw 
15/4
West Ham 
6/1

Championship 27 Oct

19:45 Leeds 
5/4
Draw 
9/4
Sheff Utd 
9/4

Premiership 28 Oct

12:30 Man Utd 
23/20
Draw 
12/5
Tottenham 
23/10
15:00 Arsenal 
1/5
Draw 
11/2
Swansea 
12/1
15:00 Crystal Palace 
3/2
Draw 
21/10
West Ham 
19/10
15:00 Liverpool 
1/5
Draw 
6/1
Huddersfield 
10/1
15:00 Watford 
11/10
Draw 
11/5
Stoke 
13/5
15:00 West Brom 
10/1
Draw 
11/2
Man City 
2/9
17:30 Bournemouth 
9/2
Draw 
3/1
Chelsea 
4/7

Championship 28 Oct

12:30 Sheff Wed 
2/3
Draw 
3/1
Barnsley 
15/4
15:00 Burton Albion 
2/1
Draw 
11/5
Ipswich 
7/5
15:00 Cardiff 
8/13
Draw 
11/4
Millwall 
9/2
15:00 Fulham 
2/5
Draw 
4/1
Bolton 
11/2
15:00 Norwich 
21/20
Draw 
12/5
Derby 
5/2
15:00 Preston 
23/20
Draw 
23/10
Brentford 
12/5
15:00 QPR 
13/5
Draw 
12/5
Wolverhampton 
21/20
15:00 Reading 
11/5
Draw 
23/10
Middlesbrough 
5/4
15:00 Sunderland 
13/8
Draw 
9/4
Bristol City 
13/8
17:30 Hull 
21/20
Draw 
23/10
Nottm Forest 
13/5

Scottish Premiership 28 Oct

12:30 Hearts 
29/10
Draw 
5/2
Rangers 
10/11
15:00 Aberdeen 
2/5
Draw 
7/2
Ross County 
13/2
15:00 Celtic 
1/6
Draw 
6/1
Kilmarnock 
14/1
15:00 Dundee 
1/1
Draw 
12/5
Hamilton 
11/4
15:00 Motherwell 
17/10
Draw 
12/5
Hibernian 
3/2
15:00 Partick 
17/10
Draw 
12/5
St Johnstone 
3/2

Premiership 29 Oct

13:30 Brighton 
11/5
Draw 
9/4
Southampton 
5/4
16:00 Leicester 
11/10
Draw 
11/5
Everton 
13/5

Championship 29 Oct

12:00 Birmingham 
21/10
Draw 
23/10
Aston Villa 
13/10

Premiership 30 Oct

20:00 Burnley 
7/4
Draw 
11/5
Newcastle 
31/20

Champions League 31 Oct

19:45 Atletico Madrid 
1/9
Draw 
7/1
FK Qarabag 
22/1
19:45 Basel 
4/5
Draw 
14/5
CSKA Moscow 
3/1
19:45 Celtic 
9/1
Draw 
5/1
Bayern Munich 
1/4
19:45 Man Utd 
3/10
Draw 
4/1
Benfica 
9/1
19:45 Olympiakos 
12/1
Draw 
6/1
Barcelona 
2/11
19:45 PSG 
1/20
Draw 
12/1
Anderlecht 
25/1
19:45 Roma 
31/20
Draw 
12/5
Chelsea 
13/8
19:45 Sporting 
11/4
Draw 
12/5
Juventus 
1/1

Champions League 1 Nov

19:45 Besiktas 
13/10
Draw 
13/5
Monaco 
15/8
19:45 Borussia Dortmund 
1/10
Draw 
9/1
Apoel Nicosia 
18/1
19:45 FC Porto 
23/20
Draw 
12/5
RB Leipzig 
23/10
19:45 Liverpool 
1/33
Draw 
14/1
NK Maribor 
33/1
19:45 Napoli 
8/5
Draw 
13/5
Man City 
3/2
19:45 Sevilla 
4/9
Draw 
15/4
Spartak Moscow 
5/1
19:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 
4/11
Draw 
4/1
Feyenoord 
13/2
19:45 Tottenham 
2/1
Draw 
13/5
Real Madrid 
6/5

Europa League 2 Nov

18:00 AEK Athens 
5/2
Draw 
23/10
AC Milan 
11/10
18:00 Apollon Limassol 
4/1
Draw 
5/2
Atalanta 
8/11
18:00 FC Copenhagen 
4/11
Draw 
15/4
FC Fastav Zlín 
15/2
18:00 HNK Rijeka 
9/20
Draw 
3/1
FK Austria Vienna 
7/1
18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 
10/3
Draw 
5/2
TSG Hoffenheim 
5/6
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 
9/20
Draw 
31/10
Sheriff Tiraspol 
13/2
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 
19/20
Draw 
12/5
Braga 
29/10
18:00 Lyon 
2/3
Draw 
13/5
Everton 
17/4
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 
27/20
Draw 
23/10
FC Astana 
2/1
18:00 Partizan Belgrade 
8/15
Draw 
3/1
Skenderbeu 
5/1
18:00 Slavia Prague 
9/4
Draw 
12/5
Villarreal 
23/20
18:00 Young Boys 
9/5
Draw 
12/5
Dynamo Kiev 
7/5
20:05 Arsenal 
1/3
Draw 
4/1
Red Star Belgrade 
8/1
20:05 Athletic Bilbao 
2/5
Draw 
7/2
Ostersunds FK 
13/2
20:05 Cologne 
3/4
Draw 
12/5
BATE Borisov 
4/1
20:05 FC Salzburg 
2/7
Draw 
17/4
Konyaspor 
9/1
20:05 FCSB 
5/6
Draw 
5/2
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
16/5
20:05 Guimaraes 
10/3
Draw 
12/5
Marseille 
17/20
20:05 Hertha Berlin 
11/20
Draw 
3/1
Zorya 
19/4
20:05 Lazio 
11/20
Draw 
14/5
Nice 
21/4
20:05 Real Sociedad 
1/12
Draw 
10/1
Vardar Skopje 
20/1
20:05 Rosenborg 
10/3
Draw 
13/5
Zenit St Petersburg 
4/5
20:05 Viktoria Plzen 
2/5
Draw 
7/2
Lugano 
13/2
20:05 Vitesse 
5/6
Draw 
5/2
Zulte-Waregem 
10/3

Premiership 4 Nov

12:30 Stoke 
13/8
Draw 
9/4
Leicester 
13/8
15:00 Huddersfield 
31/20
Draw 
21/10
West Brom 
15/8
15:00 Newcastle 
19/20
Draw 
23/10
Bournemouth 
3/1
15:00 Southampton 
11/20
Draw 
11/4
Burnley 
11/2
15:00 Swansea 
21/20
Draw 
11/5
Brighton 
14/5
17:30 West Ham 
17/4
Draw 
3/1
Liverpool 
3/5

Premiership 5 Nov

12:00 Tottenham 
1/5
Draw 
11/2
Crystal Palace 
12/1
14:15 Man City 
1/2
Draw 
10/3
Arsenal 
5/1
16:30 Chelsea 
5/4
Draw 
11/5
Man Utd 
9/4
16:30 Everton 
10/11
Draw 
23/10
Watford 
16/5

World Cup 2018 9 Nov

19:45 Croatia 
1/2
Draw 
11/4
Greece 
13/2
19:45 Northern Ireland 
11/5
Draw 
2/1
Switzerland 
7/5

World Cup 2018 10 Nov

19:45 Sweden 
21/10
Draw 
21/10
Italy 
7/5

World Cup 2018 11 Nov

19:45 Denmark 
10/11
Draw 
12/5
Rep of Ireland 
3/1