The sporting events on this page are available to stream live at Bet365. Hover your mouse over a link to see the full competition details and then click to go to Bet365 where the live stream can be viewed after opening an account and making a deposit. The most popular sport to stream in the UK is football, a dedicated live football streaming page is available by following the link. How to watch.

Filter By Sport

Todays Live Horse Race Meetings

Streaming Today - Fri January 20

Start Time Sport Event Details
17:00 Badminton Live NowToma Junior Popov vs Mattias Borg Live NowToma Junior Popov vs Mattias Borg
17:30 Badminton Live NowRichard Eidestedt / Nico Ruponen vs Jordan Corvee / Thom Gicquel Live NowRichard Eidestedt / Nico Ruponen vs Jordan Corvee / Thom Gicquel
18:00 Badminton Henri Hurskainen vs Rasmus Gemke Henri Hurskainen vs Rasmus Gemke
18:00 Badminton Verlaine Faulmann / Vimala Heriau vs Kristin Kuuba / Helina Rüütel Verlaine Faulmann / Vimala Heriau vs Kristin Kuuba / Helina Rüütel
18:00 Ice Hockey Karlskrona HK vs Växjö Lakers HC Karlskrona HK vs Växjö Lakers HC
18:00 Table Tennis An Yan vs Hugo Calderano An Yan vs Hugo Calderano
18:00 Table Tennis Bo Fang vs Xi Wang Bo Fang vs Xi Wang
18:00 Tennis Daniel Brands vs Nils Langer Daniel Brands vs Nils Langer
18:30 Badminton Emma Karlsson / Johanna Magnusson vs Madeleine Persson / Stina Runesson Emma Karlsson / Johanna Magnusson vs Madeleine Persson / Stina Runesson
18:30 Ice Hockey Kölner Haie vs ERC Ingolstadt Kölner Haie vs ERC Ingolstadt
18:30 Ice Hockey Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Iserlohn Roosters Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Iserlohn Roosters
18:30 Ice Hockey Krefeld Pinguine vs Augsburger Panther Krefeld Pinguine vs Augsburger Panther
18:30 Ice Hockey EHC München vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven EHC München vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
18:30 Ice Hockey Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Dusseldorfer EG Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Dusseldorfer EG
18:30 Ice Hockey Eisbären Berlin vs Adler Mannheim Eisbären Berlin vs Adler Mannheim
18:30 Ice Hockey Straubing Tigers vs Schwenninger Wild Wings Straubing Tigers vs Schwenninger Wild Wings
19:00 Badminton Alexandra Boje / Lena Grebak vs Elisa Melgaard / Maja Rindshoej Alexandra Boje / Lena Grebak vs Elisa Melgaard / Maja Rindshoej
19:00 Basketball Olympiacos vs Baskonia Olympiacos vs Baskonia
19:00 Snooker Joe Perry vs Ding Junhui Joe Perry vs Ding Junhui
19:00 Football FC Twente v Heracles FC Twente v Heracles
19:00 Football Huesca v Alcorcon Huesca v Alcorcon
19:00 Football Fortuna Sittard v Telstar Fortuna Sittard v Telstar
19:00 Football RKC v FC Emmen RKC v FC Emmen
19:00 Football De Graafschap v FC Den Bosch De Graafschap v FC Den Bosch
19:00 Football AC Ajaccio v US Orleans 45 AC Ajaccio v US Orleans 45
19:00 Football Auxerre v Bourg-Peronnas Auxerre v Bourg-Peronnas
19:00 Football Laval v Troyes Laval v Troyes
19:00 Football Le Havre v Ajaccio GFCA Le Havre v Ajaccio GFCA
19:00 Football Niort v Amiens Niort v Amiens
19:00 Football Reims v Valenciennes Reims v Valenciennes
19:00 Football Sochaux v Clermont Foot Sochaux v Clermont Foot
19:00 Football Strasbourg v Tours Strasbourg v Tours
19:00 Football Morocco v Togo Morocco v Togo
19:00 Table Tennis Maria Dolgikh vs Jiayi Li Maria Dolgikh vs Jiayi Li
19:00 Table Tennis Georgina Pota vs Fen Li Georgina Pota vs Fen Li
19:00 Tennis Mayo Hibi vs Mari Osaka Mayo Hibi vs Mari Osaka
19:30 Badminton Mikkel Elbjorn / Kristoffer Knudsen vs Wirawan I Adam / Wibowo Setyaldi Putra Mikkel Elbjorn / Kristoffer Knudsen vs Wirawan I Adam / Wibowo Setyaldi Putra
19:30 Badminton Mads Thogersen / Paw Eriksen vs Robert Golding / Phone Pyae Naing Phone Pyae Naing Mads Thogersen / Paw Eriksen vs Robert Golding / Phone Pyae Naing Phone Pyae Naing
19:30 Badminton Paw Eriksen / Mads Thogersen vs Robert Golding / Phone Pyae Naing Phone Pyae Naing Paw Eriksen / Mads Thogersen vs Robert Golding / Phone Pyae Naing Phone Pyae Naing
19:30 Basketball London Lions vs Glasgow Rocks London Lions vs Glasgow Rocks
19:30 Basketball Bristol Flyers vs Plymouth Raiders Bristol Flyers vs Plymouth Raiders
19:30 Basketball Newcastle Eagles vs Worcester Wolves Newcastle Eagles vs Worcester Wolves
19:30 Football SC Freiburg v Bayern Munich SC Freiburg v Bayern Munich
19:30 Football Gent v Charleroi Gent v Charleroi
19:30 Volleyball Monza vs Padova Monza vs Padova
19:45 Handball Belarus vs Hungary Belarus vs Hungary
19:45 Handball Qatar vs Denmark Qatar vs Denmark
19:45 Football Bastia v Nice Bastia v Nice
19:45 Football Las Palmas v Deportivo La Coruna Las Palmas v Deportivo La Coruna
20:00 Table Tennis Quadri Aruna vs Tomas Konechy Quadri Aruna vs Tomas Konechy
20:00 Table Tennis Ricardo Walther vs Ruwen Filus Ricardo Walther vs Ruwen Filus
20:30 Football Pacos Ferreira v Moreirense Pacos Ferreira v Moreirense
20:30 Tennis Giuliana Olmos vs Monika Kilnarova Giuliana Olmos vs Monika Kilnarova
21:00 Football Nicaragua v Belize Nicaragua v Belize
22:00 Tennis Emilie Francati / Charlotte R-Millette vs Mayo Hibi / Carol Zhao Emilie Francati / Charlotte R-Millette vs Mayo Hibi / Carol Zhao
23:30 Football Honduras v Costa Rica Honduras v Costa Rica
Sat January 21
00:00 Basketball Instituto vs Atenas Instituto vs Atenas
00:00 Tennis Feliciano Lopez / Marc Lopez vs Jonathan Eysseric / Fabrice Martin Feliciano Lopez / Marc Lopez vs Jonathan Eysseric / Fabrice Martin
00:05 Basketball POR Trail Blazers @ PHI 76ers POR Trail Blazers @ PHI 76ers
00:05 Basketball TOR Raptors @ CHA Hornets TOR Raptors @ CHA Hornets
00:05 Basketball MIL Bucks @ ORL Magic MIL Bucks @ ORL Magic
00:05 Ice Hockey PIT Penguins @ CAR Hurricanes PIT Penguins @ CAR Hurricanes
00:05 Ice Hockey CHI Blackhawks @ BOS Bruins CHI Blackhawks @ BOS Bruins
00:05 Ice Hockey DET Red Wings @ BUF Sabres DET Red Wings @ BUF Sabres
00:35 Ice Hockey MON Canadiens @ NJ Devils MON Canadiens @ NJ Devils
01:00 Tennis Ivo Karlovic vs David Goffin Ivo Karlovic vs David Goffin
01:05 Basketball BKN Nets @ NO Pelicans BKN Nets @ NO Pelicans
01:05 Basketball CHI Bulls @ ATL Hawks CHI Bulls @ ATL Hawks
01:05 Basketball SAC Kings @ MEM Grizzlies SAC Kings @ MEM Grizzlies
01:05 Basketball GS Warriors @ HOU Rockets GS Warriors @ HOU Rockets
01:30 Tennis Dominic Thiem vs Benoit Paire Dominic Thiem vs Benoit Paire
01:35 Basketball UTA Jazz @ DAL Mavericks UTA Jazz @ DAL Mavericks
02:00 Basketball La Union Formosa vs Aguada La Union Formosa vs Aguada
02:00 Football Panama v El Salvador Panama v El Salvador
02:05 Ice Hockey NAS Predators @ EDM Oilers NAS Predators @ EDM Oilers
03:00 Tennis Alexander Zverev vs Rafael Nadal Alexander Zverev vs Rafael Nadal
03:05 Ice Hockey FLA Panthers @ VAN Canucks FLA Panthers @ VAN Canucks
03:35 Basketball IND Pacers @ LA Lakers IND Pacers @ LA Lakers
04:00 Tennis Pablo Carreno-Busta vs Denis Istomin Pablo Carreno-Busta vs Denis Istomin
04:15 Basketball Soles de Mexicali vs Correcaminos De Colon Soles de Mexicali vs Correcaminos De Colon
04:30 Tennis Roberto Bautista-Agut vs David Ferrer Roberto Bautista-Agut vs David Ferrer
06:00 Basketball Tochigi Brex vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders Tochigi Brex vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders
06:30 Basketball Brisbane Bullets vs Melbourne United Brisbane Bullets vs Melbourne United
06:35 Football Wellington Phoenix v Brisbane Roar Wellington Phoenix v Brisbane Roar
07:00 Basketball M88 Aspac Jakarta vs NSH Jakarta M88 Aspac Jakarta vs NSH Jakarta
07:00 Tennis Gilles Simon vs Milos Raonic Gilles Simon vs Milos Raonic
08:00 Basketball Tokyo Alvark vs Yokohama B-Corsairs Tokyo Alvark vs Yokohama B-Corsairs
08:00 Tennis Gael Monfils vs Philipp Kohlschreiber Gael Monfils vs Philipp Kohlschreiber
08:30 Basketball Adelaide 36ers vs Sydney Kings Adelaide 36ers vs Sydney Kings
09:00 Basketball Globalport Batang Pier vs San Miguel Beermen Globalport Batang Pier vs San Miguel Beermen
09:00 Basketball Hangtuah Sumsel vs Pacific Caesar Surabaya Hangtuah Sumsel vs Pacific Caesar Surabaya
09:00 Football Perth Glory v Melbourne Victory Perth Glory v Melbourne Victory
09:30 Tennis Grigor Dimitrov vs Richard Gasquet Grigor Dimitrov vs Richard Gasquet
10:00 Basketball Astana vs Zenit St. Petersburg Astana vs Zenit St. Petersburg
10:00 Football Sparta Prague v FK Teplice Sparta Prague v FK Teplice
10:30 Football Akhisar Belediye v Kayserispor Akhisar Belediye v Kayserispor
11:00 Basketball Satria Muda vs Satya Wacana Salatiga Satria Muda vs Satya Wacana Salatiga
12:00 Football Espanyol v Granada Espanyol v Granada
13:00 Basketball Nizhny Novgorod vs VEF Riga Nizhny Novgorod vs VEF Riga
13:00 Basketball Pelita Jaya Jakarta vs CLS Knights Surabaya Pelita Jaya Jakarta vs CLS Knights Surabaya
13:00 Football Konyaspor v Caykur Rizespor Konyaspor v Caykur Rizespor
13:00 Football Sparta Prague v FK Usti nad Labem Sparta Prague v FK Usti nad Labem
13:00 Football Slavia Prague v Viktoria Zizkov Slavia Prague v Viktoria Zizkov
13:05 Football Dibba Al Fujairah v Baniyas SC Dibba Al Fujairah v Baniyas SC
14:00 Basketball Lietkabelis vs Siauliai Lietkabelis vs Siauliai
14:00 Football Virtus Entella v Frosinone Virtus Entella v Frosinone
14:00 Football Lens v Nimes Lens v Nimes
14:00 Football Ludogorets Razgrad v Jagiellonia Bialystok Ludogorets Razgrad v Jagiellonia Bialystok
14:30 Football Schalke v FC Ingolstadt Schalke v FC Ingolstadt
14:30 Football Wolfsburg v Hamburg Wolfsburg v Hamburg
14:30 Football Augsburg v TSG Hoffenheim Augsburg v TSG Hoffenheim
14:30 Football Werder Bremen v Borussia Dortmund Werder Bremen v Borussia Dortmund
14:30 Football Darmstadt v Borussia M'gladbach Darmstadt v Borussia M'gladbach
15:00 Basketball Neptunas vs Lietuvos Rytas Neptunas vs Lietuvos Rytas
15:00 Ice Hockey Luleå Hockey vs Färjestad BK Luleå Hockey vs Färjestad BK
15:00 Ice Hockey Skellefteå AIK vs Brynäs IF Skellefteå AIK vs Brynäs IF
15:00 Ice Hockey Djurgårdens IF vs Leksands IF Djurgårdens IF vs Leksands IF
15:00 Ice Hockey Linköping HC vs Rögle BK Linköping HC vs Rögle BK
15:00 Football Oviedo v Valladolid Oviedo v Valladolid
15:15 Football Real Madrid v Malaga Real Madrid v Malaga
16:00 Football Nantes v PSG Nantes v PSG
16:00 Football Bursaspor v Adanaspor Bursaspor v Adanaspor
16:00 Football Karabukspor v Galatasaray Karabukspor v Galatasaray
16:00 Football FC Porto v Rio Ave FC Porto v Rio Ave
16:00 Football Al Shabab Al Arabi v Al Ittihad Kalba Al Shabab Al Arabi v Al Ittihad Kalba
16:00 Football Ghana v Mali Ghana v Mali
16:30 Basketball Valmiera vs Borisfen Valmiera vs Borisfen
17:00 Basketball Dzukija Alytus vs Pieno Zvaigzdes Dzukija Alytus vs Pieno Zvaigzdes
17:00 Football Chievo v Fiorentina Chievo v Fiorentina
17:00 Football KV Kortrijk v Zulte-Waregem KV Kortrijk v Zulte-Waregem
17:00 Football Rayo Vallecano v Elche Rayo Vallecano v Elche
17:00 Football Tenerife v Cordoba Tenerife v Cordoba
17:00 Football Lugo v Gimnastic Lugo v Gimnastic
17:00 Football St Gallen v Karlsruher St Gallen v Karlsruher
17:30 Basketball Chalon vs Dijon Chalon vs Dijon
17:30 Ice Hockey Växjö Lakers HC vs Karlskrona HK Växjö Lakers HC vs Karlskrona HK
17:30 Ice Hockey HV71 vs Örebro HK HV71 vs Örebro HK
17:30 Football RB Leipzig v Eintracht Frankfurt RB Leipzig v Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30 Football AZ v Sparta Rotterdam AZ v Sparta Rotterdam
17:30 Football CD Alaves v Leganes CD Alaves v Leganes
17:30 Football Olympiakos v Xanthi Olympiakos v Xanthi
18:15 Football Maritimo v Sporting Maritimo v Sporting
18:45 Football ADO Den Haag v PEC Zwolle ADO Den Haag v PEC Zwolle
18:45 Football Feyenoord v Willem II Feyenoord v Willem II
18:45 Football PSV Reserves v Cambuur Leeuwarden PSV Reserves v Cambuur Leeuwarden
19:00 Basketball Surrey Scorchers vs Leeds Force Surrey Scorchers vs Leeds Force
19:00 Basketball Obradoiro CAB vs Iberostar Tenerife Obradoiro CAB vs Iberostar Tenerife
19:00 Football Dijon v Lille Dijon v Lille
19:00 Football Guingamp v Rennes Guingamp v Rennes
19:00 Football Bordeaux v Toulouse Bordeaux v Toulouse
19:00 Football Metz v Montpellier Metz v Montpellier
19:00 Football Caen v Nancy Caen v Nancy
19:00 Football Mouscron-Peruwelz v Lokeren Mouscron-Peruwelz v Lokeren
19:00 Football Waasland-Beveren v KV Oostende Waasland-Beveren v KV Oostende
19:00 Football UCAM Murcia CF v Real Zaragoza UCAM Murcia CF v Real Zaragoza
19:00 Football Egypt v Uganda Egypt v Uganda
19:00 Volleyball Montpellier vs Poitiers Montpellier vs Poitiers
19:30 Basketball Telenet Oostende vs Spirou Charleroi Telenet Oostende vs Spirou Charleroi
19:30 Basketball Oldenburg vs Fraport Skyliners Oldenburg vs Fraport Skyliners
19:30 Basketball Walter Tigers Tubingen vs Science City Jena Walter Tigers Tubingen vs Science City Jena
19:30 Football Eupen v Genk Eupen v Genk
19:30 Volleyball Conegliano Women vs Il Bisonte Firenze Women Conegliano Women vs Il Bisonte Firenze Women
19:45 Basketball Leicester Riders vs Cheshire Phoenix Leicester Riders vs Cheshire Phoenix
19:45 Football AC Milan v Napoli AC Milan v Napoli
19:45 Football FC Groningen v Vitesse FC Groningen v Vitesse
19:45 Football Villarreal v Valencia Villarreal v Valencia
20:05 Ice Hockey STL Blues @ WIN Jets STL Blues @ WIN Jets
20:20 Football Santa Cruz v Paysandu Santa Cruz v Paysandu
20:30 Football Arouca v Boavista Arouca v Boavista
22:05 Basketball POR Trail Blazers @ BOS Celtics POR Trail Blazers @ BOS Celtics
22:05 Ice Hockey CAR Hurricanes @ CLB Blue Jackets CAR Hurricanes @ CLB Blue Jackets
22:30 Football America RN v ABC America RN v ABC
23:05 Basketball WAS Wizards @ DET Pistons WAS Wizards @ DET Pistons
Sun January 22
00:05 Basketball BKN Nets @ CHA Hornets BKN Nets @ CHA Hornets
00:05 Basketball PHI 76ers @ ATL Hawks PHI 76ers @ ATL Hawks
00:05 Ice Hockey OTT Senators @ TOR Maple Leafs OTT Senators @ TOR Maple Leafs
00:05 Ice Hockey BUF Sabres @ MON Canadiens BUF Sabres @ MON Canadiens
00:05 Ice Hockey NJ Devils @ PHI Flyers NJ Devils @ PHI Flyers
00:05 Ice Hockey LA Kings @ NY Islanders LA Kings @ NY Islanders
00:35 Basketball MIL Bucks @ MIA Heat MIL Bucks @ MIA Heat
00:35 Basketball PHX Suns @ NY Knicks PHX Suns @ NY Knicks
01:00 Football Tigres v Club America Tigres v Club America
01:05 Basketball HOU Rockets @ MEM Grizzlies HOU Rockets @ MEM Grizzlies
01:05 Ice Hockey WAS Capitals @ DAL Stars WAS Capitals @ DAL Stars
01:05 Ice Hockey TB Lightning @ ARZ Coyotes TB Lightning @ ARZ Coyotes
01:35 Basketball SA Spurs @ CLE Cavaliers SA Spurs @ CLE Cavaliers
02:05 Basketball SAC Kings @ CHI Bulls SAC Kings @ CHI Bulls
02:05 Basketball IND Pacers @ UTA Jazz IND Pacers @ UTA Jazz
02:05 Basketball LA Clippers @ DEN Nuggets LA Clippers @ DEN Nuggets
02:05 Ice Hockey ANA Ducks @ MIN Wild ANA Ducks @ MIN Wild
03:00 Football Necaxa v Pachuca Necaxa v Pachuca
03:05 Ice Hockey EDM Oilers @ CAL Flames EDM Oilers @ CAL Flames
03:35 Ice Hockey COL Avalanche @ SJ Sharks COL Avalanche @ SJ Sharks
04:00 Basketball Cairns Taipans vs Illawarra Hawks Cairns Taipans vs Illawarra Hawks
04:00 Basketball Tochigi Brex vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders Tochigi Brex vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders
04:00 Basketball Niigata Albirex vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins Niigata Albirex vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
05:00 Basketball Shibuya Sun Rockers vs Sendai 89ers Shibuya Sun Rockers vs Sendai 89ers
06:00 Basketball Chiba Jets vs Mikawa Seahorses Chiba Jets vs Mikawa Seahorses
06:00 Basketball Tokyo Alvark vs Yokohama B-Corsairs Tokyo Alvark vs Yokohama B-Corsairs
06:00 Football Western Sydney Wanderers v Newcastle Jets Western Sydney Wanderers v Newcastle Jets
08:30 Basketball Alaska Aces vs Mahindra Floodbuster Alaska Aces vs Mahindra Floodbuster
08:35 Basketball LA Lakers @ DAL Mavericks LA Lakers @ DAL Mavericks
10:00 Football Shakhtar Donetsk v Cracovia Krakow Shakhtar Donetsk v Cracovia Krakow
10:30 Football Osmanlispor FK v Antalyaspor Osmanlispor FK v Antalyaspor
10:30 Football Gaziantepspor v Genclerbirligi Gaziantepspor v Genclerbirligi
10:45 Basketball Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Phoenix Fuel Masters Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Phoenix Fuel Masters
11:00 Basketball Trento vs Brindisi Trento vs Brindisi
11:00 Football Osasuna v Sevilla Osasuna v Sevilla
11:00 Football Levante v Numancia Levante v Numancia
11:05 Basketball PHX Suns @ TOR Raptors PHX Suns @ TOR Raptors
11:30 Basketball Estudiantes vs Bilbao Estudiantes vs Bilbao
11:30 Basketball UCAM Murcia vs Baskonia UCAM Murcia vs Baskonia
11:30 Basketball CAI Zaragoza vs Unicaja Malaga CAI Zaragoza vs Unicaja Malaga
11:30 Football Juventus v Lazio Juventus v Lazio
11:30 Football FC Utrecht v Ajax FC Utrecht v Ajax
12:00 Basketball Hong Kong Eastern vs Pilipinas Basketball Club Hong Kong Eastern vs Pilipinas Basketball Club
13:00 Football Kasimpasa v Trabzonspor Kasimpasa v Trabzonspor
13:30 Football Excelsior v Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior v Go Ahead Eagles
13:30 Football NEC v Roda JC NEC v Roda JC
13:30 Football Standard Liege v Club Brugge Standard Liege v Club Brugge
13:30 Football VVV v Maastricht VVV v Maastricht
14:00 Basketball Juventus vs Vytautas Juventus vs Vytautas
14:00 Basketball Khimki Moscow Region vs Kalev/Cramo Khimki Moscow Region vs Kalev/Cramo
14:00 Football Monaco v Lorient Monaco v Lorient
14:00 Football Bologna v Torino Bologna v Torino
14:00 Football Empoli v Udinese Empoli v Udinese
14:00 Football Genoa v Crotone Genoa v Crotone
14:00 Football Pescara v Sassuolo Pescara v Sassuolo
14:00 Football Palermo v Inter Milan Palermo v Inter Milan
14:00 Volleyball Club Italia Women vs Modena Women Club Italia Women vs Modena Women
14:30 Basketball Giessen 46ers vs Rasta Vechta Giessen 46ers vs Rasta Vechta
14:30 Basketball BBC Bayreuth vs Brose Bamberg BBC Bayreuth vs Brose Bamberg
14:30 Basketball Bayern Munich vs Telekom Bonn Bayern Munich vs Telekom Bonn
14:30 Football Bayer Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin Bayer Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin
14:30 Volleyball Chaumont vs AS Cannes Chaumont vs AS Cannes
15:00 Basketball Zalgiris vs Nevezis Zalgiris vs Nevezis
15:00 Basketball Olympiacos vs Koroivos Amaliadas Olympiacos vs Koroivos Amaliadas
15:00 Football Reus Deportiu v Mallorca Reus Deportiu v Mallorca
15:00 Volleyball Paris vs Sete Paris vs Sete
15:15 Football Athletic Bilbao v Atletico Madrid Athletic Bilbao v Atletico Madrid
15:45 Football PSV v Heerenveen PSV v Heerenveen
16:00 Basketball London Lions vs Worcester Wolves London Lions vs Worcester Wolves
16:00 Football St Etienne v Angers St Etienne v Angers
16:00 Football Fenerbahce v Istanbul Basaksehir Fenerbahce v Istanbul Basaksehir
16:00 Football Feirense v Estoril Feirense v Estoril
16:00 Football Benfica v Tondela Benfica v Tondela
16:00 Football Belize v Honduras Belize v Honduras
16:00 Volleyball Monza Women vs Casalmaggiore Women Monza Women vs Casalmaggiore Women
16:00 Volleyball Novara Women vs Montichiari Women Novara Women vs Montichiari Women
16:00 Volleyball Bergamo Women vs Scandicci Women Bergamo Women vs Scandicci Women
16:30 Football Mainz v Cologne Mainz v Cologne
16:30 Football Salernitana v Spezia Salernitana v Spezia
17:00 Basketball Glasgow Rocks vs Manchester Giants Glasgow Rocks vs Manchester Giants
17:00 Basketball Alba Berlin vs Braunschweig Alba Berlin vs Braunschweig
17:00 Basketball Ludwigsburg vs Ratiopharm Ulm Ludwigsburg vs Ratiopharm Ulm
17:00 Football Atalanta v Sampdoria Atalanta v Sampdoria
17:00 Football Anderlecht v Sint-Truidense Anderlecht v Sint-Truidense
17:00 Football Getafe v Mirandes Getafe v Mirandes
17:00 Football Girona v Sevilla Atletico Girona v Sevilla Atletico
17:00 Volleyball Busto Arsizio Women vs Bolzano Women Busto Arsizio Women vs Bolzano Women
17:00 Volleyball Modena vs Perugia Modena vs Perugia
17:05 Basketball GS Warriors @ ORL Magic GS Warriors @ ORL Magic
17:30 Basketball Real Madrid vs Valencia Real Madrid vs Valencia
17:30 Football Real Betis v Sporting Gijon Real Betis v Sporting Gijon
17:30 Football Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo
17:30 Football Kerkyra v Panathinaikos Kerkyra v Panathinaikos
17:35 Ice Hockey NY Rangers @ DET Red Wings NY Rangers @ DET Red Wings
18:00 Basketball Limoges vs Monaco Limoges vs Monaco
18:00 Football Belenenses v Vitoria Setubal Belenenses v Vitoria Setubal
18:00 Football Toluca v Chiapas Toluca v Chiapas
18:30 Football El Salvador v Nicaragua El Salvador v Nicaragua
19:00 Football KV Mechelen v Westerlo KV Mechelen v Westerlo
19:00 Football Cadiz v Almeria Cadiz v Almeria
19:00 Football Cameroon v Gabon Cameroon v Gabon
19:00 Football Guinea Bissau v Burkina Faso Guinea Bissau v Burkina Faso
19:00 Football America RN v ABC America RN v ABC
19:45 Basketball Torino vs Avellino Torino vs Avellino
19:45 Football Roma v Cagliari Roma v Cagliari
19:45 Football Eibar v Barcelona Eibar v Barcelona
20:00 Football Lyon v Marseille Lyon v Marseille
20:05 Ice Hockey BOS Bruins @ PIT Penguins BOS Bruins @ PIT Penguins
20:15 Football Braga v Guimaraes Braga v Guimaraes
20:30 Football Arnett Gardens v Waterhouse Arnett Gardens v Waterhouse
21:00 Football Panama v Costa Rica Panama v Costa Rica
22:05 Ice Hockey CLB Blue Jackets @ OTT Senators CLB Blue Jackets @ OTT Senators
23:05 Ice Hockey PHI Flyers @ NY Islanders PHI Flyers @ NY Islanders
Mon January 23
00:05 Basketball DEN Nuggets @ MIN Timberwolves DEN Nuggets @ MIN Timberwolves
00:35 Ice Hockey VAN Canucks @ CHI Blackhawks VAN Canucks @ CHI Blackhawks
01:05 Ice Hockey NAS Predators @ MIN Wild NAS Predators @ MIN Wild
07:30 Table Tennis Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Jakub Kosowski Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Jakub Kosowski
08:10 Table Tennis Jakub Kleprlik vs Frantisek Placek Jakub Kleprlik vs Frantisek Placek
08:50 Table Tennis Sanil Shetty vs Jakub Figel Sanil Shetty vs Jakub Figel
09:30 Table Tennis Daniel Kriston vs Valerij Rakov Daniel Kriston vs Valerij Rakov
10:10 Table Tennis Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Jakub Kleprlik Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Jakub Kleprlik
10:50 Table Tennis Sanil Shetty vs Frantisek Placek Sanil Shetty vs Frantisek Placek
11:30 Table Tennis Daniel Kriston vs Jakub Figel Daniel Kriston vs Jakub Figel
12:10 Table Tennis Valerij Rakov vs Jakub Kosowski Valerij Rakov vs Jakub Kosowski
12:50 Table Tennis Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Sanil Shetty Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Sanil Shetty
13:30 Table Tennis Jakub Kleprlik vs Jakub Kosowski Jakub Kleprlik vs Jakub Kosowski
15:00 Table Tennis Valerij Rakov vs Jakub Figel Valerij Rakov vs Jakub Figel
15:40 Table Tennis Daniel Kriston vs Frantisek Placek Daniel Kriston vs Frantisek Placek
16:20 Table Tennis Jakub Kleprlik vs Sanil Shetty Jakub Kleprlik vs Sanil Shetty
17:00 Football Alanyaspor v Besiktas Alanyaspor v Besiktas
17:00 Table Tennis Jakub Figel vs Jakub Kosowski Jakub Figel vs Jakub Kosowski
17:30 Basketball Liepajas Lauvas vs Barsy Atyrau Liepajas Lauvas vs Barsy Atyrau
17:40 Table Tennis Valerij Rakov vs Frantisek Placek Valerij Rakov vs Frantisek Placek
18:20 Table Tennis Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Daniel Kriston Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Daniel Kriston
19:00 Football Ajax Reserves v Almere City FC Ajax Reserves v Almere City FC
19:00 Football Senegal v Algeria Senegal v Algeria
19:00 Football Zimbabwe v Tunisia Zimbabwe v Tunisia
19:00 Table Tennis Sanil Shetty vs Jakub Kosowski Sanil Shetty vs Jakub Kosowski
19:30 Basketball Strasbourg vs Chalons-Reims Strasbourg vs Chalons-Reims
19:30 Football Perugia v Cesena Perugia v Cesena
19:40 Table Tennis Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Valerij Rakov Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Valerij Rakov
19:45 Football Brest v Red Star FC 93 Brest v Red Star FC 93
20:00 Football Chaves v Nacional Chaves v Nacional
20:20 Table Tennis Jakub Figel vs Frantisek Placek Jakub Figel vs Frantisek Placek
21:00 Table Tennis Jakub Kleprlik vs Daniel Kriston Jakub Kleprlik vs Daniel Kriston
22:00 Football Universitario de Sucre v Montevideo Wanderers Universitario de Sucre v Montevideo Wanderers
22:15 Football Deportivo Capiata v Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Capiata v Deportivo Tachira
Tue January 24
00:05 Basketball WAS Wizards @ CHA Hornets WAS Wizards @ CHA Hornets
00:05 Ice Hockey LA Kings @ NY Rangers LA Kings @ NY Rangers
00:05 Ice Hockey CAR Hurricanes @ WAS Capitals CAR Hurricanes @ WAS Capitals
00:15 Football Deportivo Municipal v Independiente del Valle Deportivo Municipal v Independiente del Valle
00:35 Basketball SAC Kings @ DET Pistons SAC Kings @ DET Pistons
00:35 Basketball SA Spurs @ BKN Nets SA Spurs @ BKN Nets
00:35 Basketball GS Warriors @ MIA Heat GS Warriors @ MIA Heat
00:35 Basketball LA Clippers @ ATL Hawks LA Clippers @ ATL Hawks
00:35 Ice Hockey CAL Flames @ TOR Maple Leafs CAL Flames @ TOR Maple Leafs
01:05 Basketball HOU Rockets @ MIL Bucks HOU Rockets @ MIL Bucks
01:05 Basketball CLE Cavaliers @ NO Pelicans CLE Cavaliers @ NO Pelicans
01:05 Basketball NY Knicks @ IND Pacers NY Knicks @ IND Pacers
01:05 Ice Hockey ANA Ducks @ WIN Jets ANA Ducks @ WIN Jets
02:05 Basketball OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz
02:05 Ice Hockey SJ Sharks @ COL Avalanche SJ Sharks @ COL Avalanche
02:05 Ice Hockey FLA Panthers @ ARZ Coyotes FLA Panthers @ ARZ Coyotes
08:00 Table Tennis Sanil Shetty vs Valerij Rakov Sanil Shetty vs Valerij Rakov
08:40 Table Tennis Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Jakub Figel Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Jakub Figel
09:20 Table Tennis Daniel Kriston vs Jakub Kosowski Daniel Kriston vs Jakub Kosowski
09:30 Ice Hockey Amur Khabarovsk vs Slovan Bratislava Amur Khabarovsk vs Slovan Bratislava
09:30 Ice Hockey Admiral Vladivostok vs KHL Medvescak Zagreb Admiral Vladivostok vs KHL Medvescak Zagreb
10:00 Table Tennis Jakub Kleprlik vs Valerij Rakov Jakub Kleprlik vs Valerij Rakov
10:40 Table Tennis Frantisek Placek vs Jakub Kosowski Frantisek Placek vs Jakub Kosowski
11:20 Table Tennis Sanil Shetty vs Daniel Kriston Sanil Shetty vs Daniel Kriston
12:00 Table Tennis Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Frantisek Placek Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Frantisek Placek
12:40 Table Tennis Jakub Kleprlik vs Jakub Figel Jakub Kleprlik vs Jakub Figel
16:00 Basketball Unics Kazan vs Fenerbahce Unics Kazan vs Fenerbahce
16:00 Basketball Rosa Radom vs Neptunas Rosa Radom vs Neptunas
16:00 Basketball Ventspils vs PAOK Ventspils vs PAOK
16:00 Basketball Oldenburg vs Varese Oldenburg vs Varese
16:30 Ice Hockey Jokerit vs Barys Astana Jokerit vs Barys Astana
17:00 Basketball Galatasaray vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Galatasaray vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:30 Ice Hockey Dynamo Riga vs HC Yugra Dynamo Riga vs HC Yugra
18:00 Basketball Zalgiris vs CSKA Moscow Zalgiris vs CSKA Moscow
18:30 Basketball Kataja Basket vs Pinar Karsiyaka Kataja Basket vs Pinar Karsiyaka
18:45 Basketball Panathinaikos vs Barcelona Panathinaikos vs Barcelona
19:00 Football Morocco v Ivory Coast Morocco v Ivory Coast
19:00 Football Togo v Congo DR Togo v Congo DR
19:30 Football Genk v KV Kortrijk Genk v KV Kortrijk
19:30 Football KV Oostende v Charleroi KV Oostende v Charleroi
19:30 Football Zulte-Waregem v Mouscron-Peruwelz Zulte-Waregem v Mouscron-Peruwelz
19:45 Football FC Volendam v Sparta Rotterdam FC Volendam v Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 Basketball Baskonia vs Crvena Zvezda Baskonia vs Crvena Zvezda
20:00 Football Bordeaux v PSG Bordeaux v PSG
Wed January 25
00:05 Basketball BOS Celtics @ WAS Wizards BOS Celtics @ WAS Wizards
00:05 Basketball CHI Bulls @ ORL Magic CHI Bulls @ ORL Magic
00:05 Basketball SA Spurs @ TOR Raptors SA Spurs @ TOR Raptors
00:05 Basketball LA Clippers @ PHI 76ers LA Clippers @ PHI 76ers
00:05 Ice Hockey LA Kings @ NJ Devils LA Kings @ NJ Devils
00:05 Ice Hockey CLB Blue Jackets @ NY Islanders CLB Blue Jackets @ NY Islanders
00:05 Ice Hockey STL Blues @ PIT Penguins STL Blues @ PIT Penguins
00:05 Ice Hockey DET Red Wings @ BOS Bruins DET Red Wings @ BOS Bruins
00:35 Ice Hockey CAL Flames @ MON Canadiens CAL Flames @ MON Canadiens
00:35 Ice Hockey WAS Capitals @ OTT Senators WAS Capitals @ OTT Senators
01:05 Ice Hockey BUF Sabres @ NAS Predators BUF Sabres @ NAS Predators
01:05 Ice Hockey SJ Sharks @ WIN Jets SJ Sharks @ WIN Jets
01:35 Ice Hockey MIN Wild @ DAL Stars MIN Wild @ DAL Stars
01:35 Ice Hockey TB Lightning @ CHI Blackhawks TB Lightning @ CHI Blackhawks
02:05 Basketball MIN Timberwolves @ PHX Suns MIN Timberwolves @ PHX Suns
02:05 Basketball UTA Jazz @ DEN Nuggets UTA Jazz @ DEN Nuggets
07:30 Table Tennis Daniel Kriston vs Bence Majoros Daniel Kriston vs Bence Majoros
08:10 Table Tennis Josip Huzjak vs Valerij Rakov Josip Huzjak vs Valerij Rakov
08:15 Basketball Star Hotshots vs Blackwater Elite Star Hotshots vs Blackwater Elite
08:50 Table Tennis Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Carlos Arcila Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Carlos Arcila
09:30 Table Tennis Marko Petkov vs Michal Kadlcek Marko Petkov vs Michal Kadlcek
10:00 Basketball Mobis Phoebus vs Seoul Thunders Mobis Phoebus vs Seoul Thunders
10:00 Basketball Busan Sonicboom vs Changwon Sakers Busan Sonicboom vs Changwon Sakers
10:10 Table Tennis Daniel Kriston vs Josip Huzjak Daniel Kriston vs Josip Huzjak
10:50 Table Tennis Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Valerij Rakov Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Valerij Rakov
11:00 Basketball Talk N Text vs Globalport Batang Pier Talk N Text vs Globalport Batang Pier
11:30 Table Tennis Marko Petkov vs Carlos Arcila Marko Petkov vs Carlos Arcila
12:00 Basketball Westports Malaysia Dragons vs Kaohsiung Truth Westports Malaysia Dragons vs Kaohsiung Truth
12:10 Table Tennis Michal Kadlcek vs Bence Majoros Michal Kadlcek vs Bence Majoros
12:50 Table Tennis Daniel Kriston vs Lucjan Blaszcyk Daniel Kriston vs Lucjan Blaszcyk
13:30 Table Tennis Josip Huzjak vs Bence Majoros Josip Huzjak vs Bence Majoros
16:00 Basketball Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Valmiera Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Valmiera
16:00 Basketball Besiktas vs Ludwigsburg Besiktas vs Ludwigsburg
16:00 Basketball Dinamo Sassari vs Partizan Dinamo Sassari vs Partizan
16:30 Basketball Jekabpils vs Rakvere Tarvas Jekabpils vs Rakvere Tarvas
17:00 Basketball Jurmala/Fenikss vs Nevezis Jurmala/Fenikss vs Nevezis
17:30 Basketball Barons Kvartals vs Barsy Atyrau Barons Kvartals vs Barsy Atyrau
17:30 Basketball Anadolu Efes vs Darussafaka Anadolu Efes vs Darussafaka
17:30 Football FC Utrecht v Cambuur Leeuwarden FC Utrecht v Cambuur Leeuwarden
18:00 Basketball Fraport Skyliners vs Ironi Nahariya Fraport Skyliners vs Ironi Nahariya
18:00 Basketball Monaco vs Aris Monaco vs Aris
18:00 Basketball Bakken Bears vs Banvit Bakken Bears vs Banvit
18:15 Football Eibar v Atletico Madrid Eibar v Atletico Madrid
18:30 Basketball Avellino vs Juventus Avellino vs Juventus
18:30 Basketball Mega Leks vs Iberostar Tenerife Mega Leks vs Iberostar Tenerife
18:30 Basketball Mornar vs Strasbourg Mornar vs Strasbourg
18:30 Basketball Cibona vs Telenet Oostende Cibona vs Telenet Oostende
19:00 Basketball Brose Bamberg vs Real Madrid Brose Bamberg vs Real Madrid
19:30 Football Club Brugge v Waasland-Beveren Club Brugge v Waasland-Beveren
19:30 Football Lokeren v Gent Lokeren v Gent
19:30 Football Westerlo v Anderlecht Westerlo v Anderlecht
19:30 Football Sint-Truidense v KV Mechelen Sint-Truidense v KV Mechelen
19:45 Basketball Milano vs Olympiacos Milano vs Olympiacos
19:45 Football AZ v Heerenveen AZ v Heerenveen
20:00 Football Monaco v Nancy Monaco v Nancy
20:15 Football Celta Vigo v Real Madrid Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
20:45 Football Vitoria Setubal v Braga Vitoria Setubal v Braga
Thu January 26
00:05 Basketball BC Kalev/Cramo vs Parma Perm BC Kalev/Cramo vs Parma Perm
06:30 Basketball New Zealand Breakers vs Cairns Taipans New Zealand Breakers vs Cairns Taipans
08:50 Football Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC
10:00 Basketball Anyang KGC vs Goyang Orions Anyang KGC vs Goyang Orions
10:00 Basketball Seoul Knights vs Dongbu Promy Seoul Knights vs Dongbu Promy
13:10 Football Al Ittihad Kalba v Hatta Dubai Al Ittihad Kalba v Hatta Dubai
16:00 Football Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Dhafra SCC Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Dhafra SCC
17:45 Basketball Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray
18:00 Basketball Crvena Zvezda vs Panathinaikos Crvena Zvezda vs Panathinaikos
19:05 Basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Unics Kazan Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Unics Kazan
19:30 Football Eupen v Standard Liege Eupen v Standard Liege
19:45 Football Vitesse v Feyenoord Vitesse v Feyenoord
20:15 Football Barcelona v Real Sociedad Barcelona v Real Sociedad
20:45 Football Moreirense v Benfica Moreirense v Benfica
Fri January 27
05:00 Basketball Busan Sonicboom vs KCC Egis Busan Sonicboom vs KCC Egis
07:00 Basketball Changwon Sakers vs Mobis Phoebus Changwon Sakers vs Mobis Phoebus
08:15 Basketball Mahindra Floodbuster vs NLEX Road Warriors Mahindra Floodbuster vs NLEX Road Warriors
08:30 Basketball Brisbane Bullets vs Sydney Kings Brisbane Bullets vs Sydney Kings
08:50 Football Newcastle Jets v Melbourne City Newcastle Jets v Melbourne City
10:10 Basketball Sendai 89ers vs Kyoto Hannaryz Sendai 89ers vs Kyoto Hannaryz
11:00 Basketball Phoenix Fuel Masters vs Alaska Aces Phoenix Fuel Masters vs Alaska Aces
12:00 Basketball Pilipinas Basketball Club vs Saigon Heat Pilipinas Basketball Club vs Saigon Heat
13:10 Football Emirates Club RAK v Dibba Al Fujairah Emirates Club RAK v Dibba Al Fujairah
13:10 Football Baniyas SC v Al Shabab Al Arabi Baniyas SC v Al Shabab Al Arabi
16:00 Football Al Nasr SC v Al Wasl SC Al Nasr SC v Al Wasl SC
17:00 Basketball CSKA Moscow vs Anadolu Efes CSKA Moscow vs Anadolu Efes
17:45 Basketball Darussafaka vs Zalgiris Darussafaka vs Zalgiris
18:00 Basketball Barcelona vs Baskonia Barcelona vs Baskonia
19:00 Basketball Olympiacos vs Brose Bamberg Olympiacos vs Brose Bamberg
19:00 Football Elche v Girona Elche v Girona
19:00 Football Bourg-Peronnas v AC Ajaccio Bourg-Peronnas v AC Ajaccio
19:00 Football Clermont Foot v Auxerre Clermont Foot v Auxerre
19:00 Football Ajaccio GFCA v Laval Ajaccio GFCA v Laval
19:00 Football Nimes v Strasbourg Nimes v Strasbourg
19:00 Football US Orleans 45 v Sochaux US Orleans 45 v Sochaux
19:00 Football Willem II v Sparta Rotterdam Willem II v Sparta Rotterdam
19:00 Football FC Oss v VVV FC Oss v VVV
19:00 Football FC Emmen v PSV Reserves FC Emmen v PSV Reserves
19:00 Football Telstar v FC Volendam Telstar v FC Volendam
19:00 Football FC Den Bosch v Ajax Reserves FC Den Bosch v Ajax Reserves
19:30 Basketball Worcester Wolves vs Surrey Scorchers Worcester Wolves vs Surrey Scorchers
19:30 Basketball Sheffield Sharks vs Manchester Giants Sheffield Sharks vs Manchester Giants
19:30 Basketball Leeds Force vs Newcastle Eagles Leeds Force vs Newcastle Eagles
19:30 Basketball London Lions vs Bristol Flyers London Lions vs Bristol Flyers
19:30 Football Frosinone v Brescia Frosinone v Brescia
19:30 Football Charleroi v Zulte-Waregem Charleroi v Zulte-Waregem
19:55 Football Derby v Leicester Derby v Leicester
20:00 Basketball Real Madrid vs Milano Real Madrid vs Milano
Sat January 28
18:45 Football Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Dordrecht Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Dordrecht

How To Watch Bet365 Live Streaming

Bet365 Football Live Streaming Interface

1. Sign up for an account or login if you already have one.
2. Have a funded sports account i.e. your balance must not be zero. You will need to make a deposit or transfer funds from your poker, casino or bingo account should this be the case.
3. Follow any of the live streaming links. You will be automatically be directed to either the mobile or desktop streaming service.
4. Any currently streaming events will be listed under the "live now" tab. Click the link to start streaming.