Czech Liga Pro Streaming Schedule

The following czech liga pro table tennis matchups are available to stream live from Bet365. Just follow the link and register an account and if your balance is zero, make a deposit of any amount to active the video player. Geo-restrictions apply. You must have a funded account or have placed a bet in the last 24 hours. T&Cs apply, 18+. The full list of sports can be found on the following page: Bet365 sports streaming.

Don't forget to use the Bet365 bonus code if you are a new customer and intend to sign up. By using the code at registration, you gain access to the sports and casino bonuses available in your country. Unfortunately, in some countries, Bet365 cannot, by law, award joining bonuses.

Thu, 1 December 2022 - Today's Matchups

Start Time Event
04:30 Erik Mares v Petr Macela
04:30 Daniel Kouble v Vlastimil Pecka
07:00 Jan Varcl Snr v Cesta Havrda
07:00 Antonin Kosprd v Josef Mostek
07:00 Adam Vitasek v Michal Moravec
07:00 Jan Steffan v Ludek Madle
07:30 Oldrich Sommerschuh v Pavel Marx
07:30 Milan Travnik v Ondrej Svoboda
07:30 Radomir Revay v Radek Benes
07:30 Jan Potensky v Milan Vrabec
08:00 Cesta Havrda v Oldrich Sommerschuh
08:00 Josef Mostek v Milan Travnik
08:00 Michal Moravec v Radomir Revay
08:00 Ludek Madle v Jan Potensky
08:30 Pavel Marx v Jan Varcl Snr
08:30 Ondrej Svoboda v Antonin Kosprd
08:30 Radek Benes v Adam Vitasek
08:30 Milan Vrabec v Jan Steffan
09:00 Jan Varcl Snr v Oldrich Sommerschuh
09:00 Antonin Kosprd v Milan Travnik
09:00 Adam Vitasek v Radomir Revay
09:00 Jan Steffan v Jan Potensky
09:30 Cesta Havrda v Pavel Marx
09:30 Josef Mostek v Ondrej Svoboda
09:30 Michal Moravec v Radek Benes
09:30 Ludek Madle v Milan Vrabec
11:00 Josef Palecek v Ladislav Krsek
11:00 Ondrej Mista v Karel Hons
11:00 Miroslav Svedik v Miroslav Cinibulk
11:00 Oldrich Vrtal v Roman Hudeczek
11:30 Pavel Mozol v Jiri Reczai
11:30 Oldrich Lzicar v Miroslav Nejedly
11:30 Jiri Pozarsky v Tomas Varnuska
11:30 Patrik Marsalek v Michal Janik
12:00 Ladislav Krsek v Pavel Mozol
12:00 Karel Hons v Oldrich Lzicar
12:00 Miroslav Cinibulk v Jiri Pozarsky
12:00 Roman Hudeczek v Patrik Marsalek
12:30 Jiri Reczai v Josef Palecek
12:30 Miroslav Nejedly v Ondrej Mista
12:30 Tomas Varnuska v Miroslav Svedik
12:30 Michal Janik v Oldrich Vrtal
13:00 Josef Palecek v Pavel Mozol
13:00 Ondrej Mista v Oldrich Lzicar
13:00 Miroslav Svedik v Jiri Pozarsky
13:00 Oldrich Vrtal v Patrik Marsalek
13:30 Ladislav Krsek v Jiri Reczai
13:30 Karel Hons v Miroslav Nejedly
13:30 Miroslav Cinibulk v Tomas Varnuska
13:30 Roman Hudeczek v Michal Janik
15:00 Ondrej Pros v Marek Roh
15:00 Kamil Hruda v Jaroslav Strnad 1961
15:00 Vojtech Konvicka v Jiri Stach
15:30 Martin Kowalik v Karel Brozik
15:30 Milan Capek v Tomas Roh
15:30 Lubor Sulava v Pavel Sprynar
15:30 Petr Jochym v Zbynek Zientek
16:00 Marek Roh v Milan Capek
16:00 Jaroslav Strnad 1961 v Lubor Sulava
16:00 Jiri Stach v Petr Jochym
16:30 Karel Brozik v Jiri Louda
16:30 Tomas Roh v Ondrej Pros
16:30 Pavel Sprynar v Kamil Hruda
16:30 Zbynek Zientek v Vojtech Konvicka
17:00 Jiri Louda v Martin Kowalik
17:00 Ondrej Pros v Milan Capek
17:00 Kamil Hruda v Lubor Sulava
17:00 Vojtech Konvicka v Petr Jochym
17:30 Marek Roh v Tomas Roh
17:30 Jaroslav Strnad 1961 v Pavel Sprynar
17:30 Jiri Stach v Zbynek Zientek
19:00 Tomas Holik v Daniel Lieskovsky
19:00 Miloslav Kotil v Tomas Ranecky
19:00 Petr Hisler v Vaclav Hruska Snr
19:00 Jiri Telecky v Marek Blejchar
19:30 Milan Urban v Jiri Vojtech
19:30 Karel Pesek v Vladimir Stanek
19:30 Tibor Kolenic v Ladislav Havel
19:30 Tomas Navrat v Bohumil Skulina
20:00 Daniel Lieskovsky v Milan Urban
20:00 Tomas Ranecky v Karel Pesek
20:00 Vaclav Hruska Snr v Tibor Kolenic
20:00 Marek Blejchar v Tomas Navrat
20:30 Jiri Vojtech v Tomas Holik
20:30 Vladimir Stanek v Miloslav Kotil
20:30 Ladislav Havel v Petr Hisler
20:30 Bohumil Skulina v Jiri Telecky
21:00 Tomas Holik v Milan Urban
21:00 Miloslav Kotil v Karel Pesek
21:00 Petr Hisler v Tibor Kolenic
21:00 Jiri Telecky v Tomas Navrat
21:30 Daniel Lieskovsky v Jiri Vojtech
21:30 Tomas Ranecky v Vladimir Stanek
21:30 Vaclav Hruska Snr v Ladislav Havel
21:30 Marek Blejchar v Bohumil Skulina