Bet365 Table Tennis Streaming Schedule

The following table tennis matchups are available to stream live from Bet365. Just follow the link and register an account and if your balance is zero, make a deposit of any amount to active the video player. Geo-restrictions apply. You must have a funded account or have placed a bet in the last 24 hours. T&Cs apply, 18+. The full list of sports can be found on the main page: Bet365 sports streaming.

Don't forget to use the Bet365 bonus code if you are a new customer and intend to sign up. By using the code at registration, you gain access to the sports and casino bonuses available in your country. Unfortunately, in some countries, Bet365 cannot, by law, award joining bonuses.

Filter By Competition

Sun, 27 November 2022 - Today's Matchups

Start Time Event Competition
05:30 Live NowMasaki Takami v Tomokazu Harimoto Japan T League
05:55 Nazarii Sydorak v Oleh Napirko Setka Cup
06:00 Arsenyi Lobanov v Serhii Dovzhenko Setka Cup
06:00 Viktor Ziakun v Oleksandr Lyman Setka Cup
06:15 Arkadiusz Mugowski v Dawid Poloszczanski TT Elite Series
06:25 Viktor Slozka v Vitalii Zharskiy Setka Cup
06:30 Adam Dosz v Michal Krzyzanowski TT Elite Series
06:30 Maksym Hubenko v Andrii Vasylets Setka Cup
06:35 Oleksii Shyndel v Dmytro Pereyaslovskyi Setka Cup
06:35 Ervins Berzins v Aigars Pavlovskis TT Cup
06:40 Iryna Konkulovska v Nataliya Zoreva Setka Cup Women
06:45 Michal Minda v Damian Swierczek TT Elite Series
06:50 Valeriy Kolesnykov v Roman Bambutsa Setka Cup
06:55 Yurii Kurishchenko v Denys Nemchenko Setka Cup
06:55 Volodymyr Korobko v Oleh Napirko Setka Cup
07:00 Mihail Trinta v Tomas Andrle Czech Liga Pro
07:00 Matej Perny v Milan Vrabec Czech Liga Pro
07:00 Michal Zobac v Frantisek Blaha 1980 Czech Liga Pro
07:00 Michal Vedmoch v Jiri Motak Czech Liga Pro
07:00 Damian Wederlich v Mateusz Rutkowski TT Elite Series
07:00 Dmytro Khairov v Serhii Dovzhenko Setka Cup
07:00 Serhii Maliuk v Oleksandr Lyman Setka Cup
07:05 Maksym Balakiriev v Pavlo Volkov Setka Cup
07:05 Anrijs Bergs v Jevgenijs Salnikovs TT Cup
07:10 Viktoria Overchuk v Romana Faflei Setka Cup Women
07:15 Adrian Eliasz v Piotr Strus TT Elite Series
07:15 Lukas Rulc v Dominik Marasek Setka Cup
07:20 Oleksandr Mytsyk v Oleg Kolivay Setka Cup
07:20 Jonas Kulveit v Milan Dvorak TT Cup
07:25 Serhii Levin v O Hryho Kovalchuk Setka Cup
07:25 Vitalii Zharskiy v Dmytro Zeniuk Setka Cup
07:30 Miroslav Adamec v Marek Placek Czech Liga Pro
07:30 Martin Tacinec v Jaroslav Strnad 1964 Czech Liga Pro
07:30 Stanislav Hudec v Jan Volhejn Czech Liga Pro
07:30 Jiri Telecky v Vladimir Stefanik Czech Liga Pro
07:30 Pawel Grela v Lukasz Nadolski TT Elite Series
07:30 Volodymyr Melnykov v Andrii Kurtenko Setka Cup
07:30 Andrii Vasylets v Serhii Priadko Setka Cup
07:35 Borys Kostiuk v Dmytro Pereyaslovskyi Setka Cup
07:35 Ervins Berzins v Jevgenijs Salnikovs TT Cup
07:40 Anzhela Sydorko v Nataliia Svydnytska Setka Cup Women
07:45 Arkadiusz Mugowski v Michal Minda TT Elite Series
07:45 Dominik Horak v Petr Mestka Setka Cup
07:50 Ihor Vasylyshyn v Valentyn Lutsenko Setka Cup
07:50 Filip Kopecky v Ondrej Fiklik TT Cup
07:55 Oleksandr Mishchenko v Roman Reznychenko Setka Cup
07:55 Nazarii Sydorak v Viktor Slozka Setka Cup
07:55 Vladimir Libovicky v Radek Libovicky TT Cup
08:00 Tomas Andrle v Miroslav Adamec Czech Liga Pro
08:00 Milan Vrabec v Martin Tacinec Czech Liga Pro
08:00 Frantisek Blaha 1980 v Stanislav Hudec Czech Liga Pro
08:00 Jiri Motak v Jiri Telecky Czech Liga Pro
08:00 Adam Dosz v Damian Wederlich TT Elite Series
08:00 Viktor Ziakun v Maksym Hubenko Setka Cup
08:05 Pavlo Volkov v Maksym Marchuk Setka Cup
08:05 Aigars Pavlovskis v Anrijs Bergs TT Cup
08:10 Iryna Konkulovska v Romana Faflei Setka Cup Women
08:15 Piotr Strus v Dawid Poloszczanski TT Elite Series
08:15 Lukas Rulc v Petr Mestka Setka Cup
08:20 Valeriy Kolesnykov v Oleg Kolivay Setka Cup
08:20 Jonas Kulveit v Ondrej Fiklik TT Cup
08:25 Yurii Kurishchenko v O Hryho Kovalchuk Setka Cup
08:25 Volodymyr Korobko v Vitalii Zharskiy Setka Cup
08:25 Vojtech Strouhal v David Nosek TT Cup
08:30 Marek Placek v Mihail Trinta Czech Liga Pro
08:30 Jaroslav Strnad 1964 v Matej Perny Czech Liga Pro
08:30 Jan Volhejn v Michal Zobac Czech Liga Pro
08:30 Vladimir Stefanik v Michal Vedmoch Czech Liga Pro
08:30 Lukasz Nadolski v Michal Krzyzanowski TT Elite Series
08:30 Dmytro Khairov v Volodymyr Melnykov Setka Cup
08:30 Serhii Maliuk v Andrii Vasylets Setka Cup
08:35 Oleksii Shyndel v Maksym Balakiriev Setka Cup
08:35 Ervins Berzins v Anrijs Bergs TT Cup
08:40 Nataliia Svydnytska v Nataliya Zoreva Setka Cup Women
08:45 Adrian Eliasz v Damian Swierczek TT Elite Series
08:45 Dominik Horak v Dominik Marasek Setka Cup
08:50 Valentyn Lutsenko v Roman Bambutsa Setka Cup
08:50 Milan Dvorak v Filip Kopecky TT Cup
08:55 Roman Reznychenko v Denys Nemchenko Setka Cup
08:55 Viktor Slozka v Oleh Napirko Setka Cup
08:55 Vladimir Libovicky v David Nosek TT Cup
09:00 Mihail Trinta v Miroslav Adamec Czech Liga Pro
09:00 Matej Perny v Martin Tacinec Czech Liga Pro
09:00 Michal Zobac v Stanislav Hudec Czech Liga Pro
09:00 Michal Vedmoch v Jiri Telecky Czech Liga Pro
09:00 Pawel Grela v Mateusz Rutkowski TT Elite Series
09:00 Maksym Hubenko v Oleksandr Lyman Setka Cup
09:05 Borys Kostiuk v Pavlo Volkov Setka Cup
09:05 Jevgenijs Salnikovs v Aigars Pavlovskis TT Cup
09:10 Viktoria Overchuk v Anzhela Sydorko Setka Cup Women
09:15 Michal Minda v Dawid Poloszczanski TT Elite Series
09:15 Lukas Rulc v Dominik Horak Setka Cup
09:20 Oleksandr Mytsyk v Ihor Vasylyshyn Setka Cup
09:20 Jonas Kulveit v Filip Kopecky TT Cup
09:25 Serhii Levin v Oleksandr Mishchenko Setka Cup
09:25 Nazarii Sydorak v Dmytro Zeniuk Setka Cup
09:25 Radek Libovicky v Vojtech Strouhal TT Cup
09:30 Tomas Andrle v Marek Placek Czech Liga Pro
09:30 Milan Vrabec v Jaroslav Strnad 1964 Czech Liga Pro
09:30 Frantisek Blaha 1980 v Jan Volhejn Czech Liga Pro
09:30 Jiri Motak v Vladimir Stefanik Czech Liga Pro
09:30 Damian Wederlich v Michal Krzyzanowski TT Elite Series
09:30 Arsenyi Lobanov v Andrii Kurtenko Setka Cup
09:30 Viktor Ziakun v Serhii Priadko Setka Cup
09:35 Maksym Balakiriev v Dmytro Pereyaslovskyi Setka Cup
09:40 Iryna Konkulovska v Nataliia Svydnytska Setka Cup Women
09:45 Arkadiusz Mugowski v Adrian Eliasz TT Elite Series
09:45 Petr Mestka v Dominik Marasek Setka Cup
09:50 Valeriy Kolesnykov v Valentyn Lutsenko Setka Cup
09:50 Ondrej Fiklik v Milan Dvorak TT Cup
09:55 Yurii Kurishchenko v Roman Reznychenko Setka Cup
09:55 Volodymyr Korobko v Viktor Slozka Setka Cup
09:55 Vladimir Libovicky v Vojtech Strouhal TT Cup
10:00 Adam Dosz v Pawel Grela TT Elite Series
10:00 Serhii Maliuk v Maksym Hubenko Setka Cup
10:05 Oleksii Shyndel v Maksym Marchuk Setka Cup
10:10 Anzhela Sydorko v Romana Faflei Setka Cup Women
10:15 Piotr Strus v Damian Swierczek TT Elite Series
10:20 Ihor Vasylyshyn v Oleg Kolivay Setka Cup
10:25 Oleksandr Mishchenko v O Hryho Kovalchuk Setka Cup
10:25 Nazarii Sydorak v Vitalii Zharskiy Setka Cup
10:25 David Nosek v Radek Libovicky TT Cup
10:30 Lukasz Nadolski v Mateusz Rutkowski TT Elite Series
10:30 Arsenyi Lobanov v Volodymyr Melnykov Setka Cup
10:30 Viktor Ziakun v Andrii Vasylets Setka Cup
10:35 Borys Kostiuk v Maksym Balakiriev Setka Cup
10:40 Viktoria Overchuk v Nataliya Zoreva Setka Cup Women
10:45 Michal Minda v Adrian Eliasz TT Elite Series
10:50 Oleksandr Mytsyk v Roman Bambutsa Setka Cup
10:55 Serhii Levin v Denys Nemchenko Setka Cup
10:55 Oleh Napirko v Dmytro Zeniuk Setka Cup
11:00 Lukas Rygl v Radek Bartunek Czech Liga Pro
11:00 Martin Kowalik v Vladislav Hampejs Czech Liga Pro
11:00 Josef Koutnik v Miloslav Dvorak Czech Liga Pro
11:00 Radomir Vavrecka v Radomir Vidlicka Czech Liga Pro
11:00 Damian Wederlich v Pawel Grela TT Elite Series
11:00 Serhii Dovzhenko v Andrii Kurtenko Setka Cup
11:00 Oleksandr Lyman v Serhii Priadko Setka Cup
11:05 Oleksii Shyndel v Pavlo Volkov Setka Cup
11:10 Iryna Konkulovska v Anzhela Sydorko Setka Cup Women
11:15 Arkadiusz Mugowski v Piotr Strus TT Elite Series
11:15 Emanuel Votipka v Jiri Cermak Setka Cup
11:15 Heiki Magi v Mikk Vaikla TT Cup
11:20 Valeriy Kolesnykov v Ihor Vasylyshyn Setka Cup
11:20 Richard Marsik v Filip Marat TT Cup
11:25 Yurii Kurishchenko v Oleksandr Mishchenko Setka Cup
11:25 Volodymyr Korobko v Nazarii Sydorak Setka Cup
11:30 Mihail Trinta v Jiri Plachy Czech Liga Pro
11:30 Martin Sobisek v Dominik Kuzma Czech Liga Pro
11:30 Ladislav Svanda v Martin Jirasek Czech Liga Pro
11:30 Adolf Huttl v Adam Strelec Czech Liga Pro
11:30 Adam Dosz v Lukasz Nadolski TT Elite Series
11:30 Dmytro Khairov v Arsenyi Lobanov Setka Cup
11:30 Serhii Maliuk v Viktor Ziakun Setka Cup
11:35 Dmytro Pereyaslovskyi v Maksym Marchuk Setka Cup
11:40 Viktoria Overchuk v Nataliia Svydnytska Setka Cup Women
11:40 Viktor Bereza v Vasyl Kondratenko Setka Cup
11:45 Damian Swierczek v Dawid Poloszczanski TT Elite Series
11:45 Vojtech Soukup v David Chmelik Setka Cup
11:45 Heino Kruusement v Erik Trofimov TT Cup
11:50 Oleksandr Mytsyk v Valentyn Lutsenko Setka Cup
11:50 Petr Semrad v Josef Ruzicka TT Cup
11:55 Serhii Levin v Roman Reznychenko Setka Cup
11:55 Viktor Slozka v Dmytro Zeniuk Setka Cup
11:55 Gustav Lomsky v David Nosek TT Cup
12:00 Radek Bartunek v Mihail Trinta Czech Liga Pro
12:00 Vladislav Hampejs v Martin Sobisek Czech Liga Pro
12:00 Miloslav Dvorak v Ladislav Svanda Czech Liga Pro
12:00 Radomir Vidlicka v Adolf Huttl Czech Liga Pro
12:00 Mateusz Rutkowski v Michal Krzyzanowski TT Elite Series
12:00 Maksym Hubenko v Serhii Priadko Setka Cup
12:05 Borys Kostiuk v Oleksii Shyndel Setka Cup
12:10 Romana Faflei v Nataliya Zoreva Setka Cup Women
12:10 Yaroslav Kovshun v Dmytro Prokopenko Setka Cup
12:15 Michal Minda v Piotr Strus TT Elite Series
12:15 Emanuel Votipka v David Chmelik Setka Cup
12:15 Heiki Magi v Erik Trofimov TT Cup
12:20 Oleg Kolivay v Roman Bambutsa Setka Cup
12:20 Richard Marsik v Josef Ruzicka TT Cup
12:25 O Hryho Kovalchuk v Denys Nemchenko Setka Cup
12:25 Vitalii Zharskiy v Oleh Napirko Setka Cup
12:25 Vojtech Strouhal v Pavel Vilhelm TT Cup
12:30 Jiri Plachy v Lukas Rygl Czech Liga Pro
12:30 Dominik Kuzma v Martin Kowalik Czech Liga Pro
12:30 Martin Jirasek v Josef Koutnik Czech Liga Pro
12:30 Adam Strelec v Radomir Vavrecka Czech Liga Pro
12:30 Damian Wederlich v Lukasz Nadolski TT Elite Series
12:30 Volodymyr Melnykov v Serhii Dovzhenko Setka Cup
12:30 Andrii Vasylets v Oleksandr Lyman Setka Cup
12:35 Maksym Balakiriev v Maksym Marchuk Setka Cup
12:40 Iryna Konkulovska v Viktoria Overchuk Setka Cup Women
12:40 Kyrylo Mykhailovsky v Andrii Dekhtiarenko Setka Cup
12:45 Adrian Eliasz v Dawid Poloszczanski TT Elite Series
12:45 Vojtech Soukup v Jiri Cermak Setka Cup
12:45 Mikk Vaikla v Heino Kruusement TT Cup
12:50 Filip Marat v Petr Semrad TT Cup
12:55 Yurii Kurishchenko v Serhii Levin Setka Cup
12:55 Gustav Lomsky v Pavel Vilhelm TT Cup
13:00 Lukas Rygl v Mihail Trinta Czech Liga Pro
13:00 Martin Kowalik v Martin Sobisek Czech Liga Pro
13:00 Josef Koutnik v Ladislav Svanda Czech Liga Pro
13:00 Radomir Vavrecka v Adolf Huttl Czech Liga Pro
13:00 Pawel Grela v Michal Krzyzanowski TT Elite Series
13:00 Serhii Aristarkhov v Serhii Miroshnychenko Setka Cup
13:00 Yevhen Skorobahatyi v Anatolii Nazarov Setka Cup
13:05 Pavlo Volkov v Dmytro Pereyaslovskyi Setka Cup
13:10 Anzhela Sydorko v Nataliya Zoreva Setka Cup Women
13:10 Viktor Bereza v Dmytro Prokopenko Setka Cup
13:15 Arkadiusz Mugowski v Damian Swierczek TT Elite Series
13:15 Emanuel Votipka v Vojtech Soukup Setka Cup
13:15 Heiki Magi v Heino Kruusement TT Cup
13:20 Richard Marsik v Petr Semrad TT Cup
13:25 Oleksandr Mishchenko v Denys Nemchenko Setka Cup
13:30 Radek Bartunek v Jiri Plachy Czech Liga Pro
13:30 Vladislav Hampejs v Dominik Kuzma Czech Liga Pro
13:30 Miloslav Dvorak v Martin Jirasek Czech Liga Pro
13:30 Radomir Vidlicka v Adam Strelec Czech Liga Pro
13:30 Adam Dosz v Mateusz Rutkowski TT Elite Series
13:30 Bohdan Panchenko v Serhii Chuhai Setka Cup
13:30 Oleksandr Seliuchenko v Ivan Demianchuk Setka Cup
13:35 Vitalii Khamurda v Serhii Sokolov Setka Cup
13:40 Nataliia Svydnytska v Romana Faflei Setka Cup Women
13:40 Andrii Dekhtiarenko v Vasyl Kondratenko Setka Cup
13:45 David Chmelik v Jiri Cermak Setka Cup
13:45 Erik Trofimov v Mikk Vaikla TT Cup
13:50 Josef Ruzicka v Filip Marat TT Cup
13:55 Roman Reznychenko v O Hryho Kovalchuk Setka Cup
13:55 Gustav Lomsky v Vojtech Strouhal TT Cup
14:00 Oleksandr Ziakun v Serhii Miroshnychenko Setka Cup
14:00 Oleksii Nadporozhskyi v Anatolii Nazarov Setka Cup
14:05 Kostiantyn Hrynenko v Valentyn Lobas Setka Cup
14:10 Yaroslav Kovshun v Kyrylo Mykhailovsky Setka Cup
14:25 Oleksandr Gomilko v Roman Hnoievoi Setka Cup
14:25 Pavel Vilhelm v David Nosek TT Cup
14:30 Serhii Aristarkhov v Bohdan Panchenko Setka Cup
14:30 Yevhen Skorobahatyi v Oleksandr Seliuchenko Setka Cup
14:40 Viktor Bereza v Andrii Dekhtiarenko Setka Cup
14:55 Dmytro Lazuryk v Oleksandr Lykhytskyi Setka Cup
15:00 Jiri Vojtech v Martin Sobisek Czech Liga Pro
15:00 Jakub Vrabec v Rostislav Hasmanda Czech Liga Pro
15:00 Tomas Trnka v Vitezslav Malina Czech Liga Pro
15:00 Michal Raska v Michal Vavrecka Czech Liga Pro
15:00 Oleksandr Ziakun v Serhii Chuhai Setka Cup
15:00 Oleksii Nadporozhskyi v Ivan Demianchuk Setka Cup
15:05 Vitalii Khamurda v Valentyn Lobas Setka Cup
15:10 Kyrylo Mykhailovsky v Dmytro Prokopenko Setka Cup
15:15 David Brichacek v Frantisek Schmidtmayer Setka Cup
15:25 Yurii Kolesnyk v Vyacheslav Isakov Setka Cup
15:30 Martin Kowalik v Dominik Kuzma Czech Liga Pro
15:30 Kamil Novak v Jan Knot Czech Liga Pro
15:30 Radek Fnukal v Jan Vidourek Czech Liga Pro
15:30 Radek Milata v Svatoslav Stempen Czech Liga Pro
15:30 Bohdan Panchenko v Serhii Miroshnychenko Setka Cup
15:30 Oleksandr Seliuchenko v Anatolii Nazarov Setka Cup
15:35 Dmytro Derevynskyi v Serhii Sokolov Setka Cup
15:40 Yaroslav Kovshun v Vasyl Kondratenko Setka Cup
15:40 Myroslav Loboda v Mykhailo Kravnytskyi Setka Cup
15:45 Jan Herink v Petr Provaznik Setka Cup
15:50 Valerii Merzlikin v Maksym Mrykh Setka Cup
15:55 Oleksandr Gomilko v Oleksandr Lykhytskyi Setka Cup
16:00 Martin Sobisek v Martin Kowalik Czech Liga Pro
16:00 Rostislav Hasmanda v Kamil Novak Czech Liga Pro
16:00 Vitezslav Malina v Radek Fnukal Czech Liga Pro
16:00 Michal Vavrecka v Radek Milata Czech Liga Pro
16:00 Serhii Aristarkhov v Serhii Chuhai Setka Cup
16:00 Yevhen Skorobahatyi v Ivan Demianchuk Setka Cup
16:10 Viktor Bereza v Kyrylo Mykhailovsky Setka Cup
16:10 Kyrylo Tkachenko v Mykhailo Potapov Setka Cup
16:15 David Brichacek v Petr Provaznik Setka Cup
16:20 Vladyslav Mishchenko v Sviatoslav Sachuk Setka Cup
16:25 Vyacheslav Isakov v Roman Hnoievoi Setka Cup
16:30 Dominik Kuzma v Jiri Vojtech Czech Liga Pro
16:30 Jan Knot v Jakub Vrabec Czech Liga Pro
16:30 Jan Vidourek v Tomas Trnka Czech Liga Pro
16:30 Svatoslav Stempen v Michal Raska Czech Liga Pro
16:30 Oleksandr Ziakun v Bohdan Panchenko Setka Cup
16:30 Oleksii Nadporozhskyi v Oleksandr Seliuchenko Setka Cup
16:35 Vitalii Khamurda v Dmytro Derevynskyi Setka Cup
16:40 Yaroslav Kovshun v Andrii Dekhtiarenko Setka Cup
16:40 Roman Mazur v Volodymyr Hera Setka Cup
16:45 Jan Herink v Frantisek Schmidtmayer Setka Cup
16:50 Ivan Efimenko v Artem Yurkov Setka Cup
16:55 Dmytro Lazuryk v Yurii Kolesnyk Setka Cup
17:00 Jiri Vojtech v Martin Kowalik Czech Liga Pro
17:00 Jakub Vrabec v Kamil Novak Czech Liga Pro
17:00 Tomas Trnka v Radek Fnukal Czech Liga Pro
17:00 Michal Raska v Radek Milata Czech Liga Pro
17:00 Serhii Chuhai v Serhii Miroshnychenko Setka Cup
17:00 Ivan Demianchuk v Anatolii Nazarov Setka Cup
17:10 Dmytro Prokopenko v Vasyl Kondratenko Setka Cup
17:10 Myroslav Loboda v Mykhailo Potapov Setka Cup
17:15 David Brichacek v Jan Herink Setka Cup
17:20 Valerii Merzlikin v Sviatoslav Sachuk Setka Cup
17:25 Oleksandr Gomilko v Vyacheslav Isakov Setka Cup
17:30 Martin Sobisek v Dominik Kuzma Czech Liga Pro
17:30 Rostislav Hasmanda v Jan Knot Czech Liga Pro
17:30 Vitezslav Malina v Jan Vidourek Czech Liga Pro
17:30 Michal Vavrecka v Svatoslav Stempen Czech Liga Pro
17:30 Oleksandr Ziakun v Serhii Aristarkhov Setka Cup
17:30 Oleksii Nadporozhskyi v Yevhen Skorobahatyi Setka Cup
17:35 Kostiantyn Hrynenko v Serhii Sokolov Setka Cup
17:40 Viktor Bereza v Yaroslav Kovshun Setka Cup
17:40 Volodymyr Hera v Mykhailo Kravnytskyi Setka Cup
17:45 Petr Provaznik v Frantisek Schmidtmayer Setka Cup
17:50 Artem Yurkov v Maksym Mrykh Setka Cup
17:55 Yurii Kolesnyk v Oleksandr Lykhytskyi Setka Cup
18:10 Kyrylo Mykhailovsky v Vasyl Kondratenko Setka Cup
18:10 Kyrylo Tkachenko v Roman Mazur Setka Cup
18:20 Vladyslav Mishchenko v Ivan Efimenko Setka Cup
18:25 Dmytro Lazuryk v Roman Hnoievoi Setka Cup
18:35 Kostiantyn Hrynenko v Dmytro Derevynskyi Setka Cup
18:40 Andrii Dekhtiarenko v Dmytro Prokopenko Setka Cup
18:40 Myroslav Loboda v Volodymyr Hera Setka Cup
18:50 Valerii Merzlikin v Artem Yurkov Setka Cup
18:55 Oleksandr Gomilko v Yurii Kolesnyk Setka Cup
19:00 Rostyslav Kliuchuk v Ondrej Svacha Czech Liga Pro
19:00 Milan Urban v Miroslav Cinibulk Czech Liga Pro
19:00 Karel Hons v Petr Masa Czech Liga Pro
19:05 Valentyn Lobas v Serhii Sokolov Setka Cup
19:10 Roman Mazur v Mykhailo Potapov Setka Cup
19:20 Ivan Efimenko v Sviatoslav Sachuk Setka Cup
19:25 Dmytro Lazuryk v Vyacheslav Isakov Setka Cup
19:30 Jiri Louda v Karel Brozik Czech Liga Pro
19:30 Jiri Cech v David Ripa Czech Liga Pro
19:30 Josef Pesek v Pavel Kafka Czech Liga Pro
19:30 Radovan Polasek v Ondrej Paril Czech Liga Pro
19:35 Vitalii Khamurda v Kostiantyn Hrynenko Setka Cup
19:40 Kyrylo Tkachenko v Mykhailo Kravnytskyi Setka Cup
19:50 Vladyslav Mishchenko v Maksym Mrych Setka Cup
19:55 Oleksandr Lykhytskyi v Roman Hnoievoi Setka Cup
20:00 Ondrej Svacha v Jiri Louda Czech Liga Pro
20:00 Miroslav Cinibulk v Jiri Cech Czech Liga Pro
20:00 Petr Masa v Josef Pesek Czech Liga Pro
20:10 Myroslav Loboda v Roman Mazur Setka Cup
20:20 Valerii Merzlikin v Ivan Efimenko Setka Cup
20:25 Oleksandr Gomilko v Dmytro Lazuryk Setka Cup
20:30 Karel Brozik v Rostyslav Kliuchuk Czech Liga Pro
20:30 David Ripa v Milan Urban Czech Liga Pro
20:30 Pavel Kafka v Karel Hons Czech Liga Pro
20:30 Ondrej Paril v David Sarganek Czech Liga Pro
20:35 Dmytro Derevynskyi v Valentyn Lobas Setka Cup
20:40 Kyrylo Tkachenko v Volodymyr Hera Setka Cup
20:45 Ondrej Mirovsky v Miroslav Hajek Setka Cup
20:55 Yurii Kolesnyk v Roman Hnoievoi Setka Cup
21:00 Rostyslav Kliuchuk v Jiri Louda Czech Liga Pro
21:00 Milan Urban v Jiri Cech Czech Liga Pro
21:00 Karel Hons v Josef Pesek Czech Liga Pro
21:00 David Sarganek v Radovan Polasek Czech Liga Pro
21:10 Mykhailo Potapov v Mykhailo Kravnytskyi Setka Cup
21:20 Sviatoslav Sachuk v Maksym Mrykh Setka Cup
21:30 Miroslav Cinibulk v David Ripa Czech Liga Pro
21:40 Myroslav Loboda v Kyrylo Tkachenko Setka Cup
21:45 Marek Dlask v Miroslav Hajek Setka Cup