The following basketball matchups are available to stream live from Bet365. Just follow the link and register an account and if your balance is zero, make a deposit of any amount to active the video player, T&Cs apply, 18+. The full list of sports can be found on the main Bet365 sports streaming page.

Filter By Competition

Wed, 30 September 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
00:30 CON Sun @ LV Aces CON Sun @ LV Aces WNBA
16:30 Hapoel Jerusalem vs Burgos Hapoel Jerusalem vs Burgos Basketball Champions League
17:00 Bahcesehir Koleji vs Bourg Bahcesehir Koleji vs Bourg Euro Cup
17:00 Lietkabelis vs Virtus Bologna Lietkabelis vs Virtus Bologna Euro Cup
17:30 Lokomotiv Kuban vs Antwerp Giants Lokomotiv Kuban vs Antwerp Giants Euro Cup
17:30 Promitheas vs Gran Canaria Promitheas vs Gran Canaria Euro Cup
18:30 Ratiopharm Ulm vs Mornar Bar Ratiopharm Ulm vs Mornar Bar Euro Cup
19:00 BC Andorra vs Monaco BC Andorra vs Monaco Euro Cup
19:00 Nanterre vs Cedevita Olimpija Nanterre vs Cedevita Olimpija Euro Cup
19:30 Turk Telekom vs JDA Dijon Turk Telekom vs JDA Dijon Basketball Champions League
19:45 Joventut vs Partizan Joventut vs Partizan Euro Cup
19:45 Venezia vs Unics Kazan Venezia vs Unics Kazan Euro Cup
Thu, 1 October 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
02:00 MIA Heat @ LA Lakers MIA Heat @ LA Lakers NBA
13:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Tsmoki Minsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Tsmoki Minsk VTB United League
16:30 ERA Nymburk vs AEK ERA Nymburk vs AEK Basketball Champions League
18:30 Anadolu Efes vs Zenit St. Petersburg Anadolu Efes vs Zenit St. Petersburg Euroleague
19:00 Olympiacos vs Zalgiris Olympiacos vs Zalgiris Euroleague
19:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Alba Berlin Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Alba Berlin Euroleague
19:30 Basket Zaragoza II vs Iberostar Tenerife Basket Zaragoza II vs Iberostar Tenerife Basketball Champions League
20:00 Barcelona vs CSKA Moscow Barcelona vs CSKA Moscow Euroleague
20:00 A De Valencia vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne A De Valencia vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne Euroleague
21:15 KR Reykjavik vs Njardvik KR Reykjavik vs Njardvik Iceland Premier League
Fri, 2 October 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
18:00 Khimki Moscow Region vs Panathinaikos Khimki Moscow Region vs Panathinaikos Euroleague
18:45 Fenerbahce vs Crvena Zvezda Fenerbahce vs Crvena Zvezda Euroleague
19:30 Bayern Munich vs Milano Bayern Munich vs Milano Euroleague
20:00 Baskonia vs Real Madrid Baskonia vs Real Madrid Euroleague
21:00 Valur vs Stjarnan Valur vs Stjarnan Iceland Premier League
Sat, 3 October 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
17:00 Bilbao vs Monbus Obradoiro Bilbao vs Monbus Obradoiro Spain ACB League
19:45 Unicaja Malaga vs Manresa Unicaja Malaga vs Manresa Spain ACB League
19:45 BC Andorra vs Joventut BC Andorra vs Joventut Spain ACB League
Sun, 4 October 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
11:30 Fuenlabrada vs Estudiantes Fuenlabrada vs Estudiantes Spain ACB League
11:30 Barcelona vs Gipuzkoa Barcelona vs Gipuzkoa Spain ACB League