The following football matchups are available to stream live from Bet365. Just follow the link and register an account and if your balance is zero, make a deposit of any amount to active the video player, T&Cs apply, 18+. The full list of sports can be found on the main Bet365 sports streaming page.

Tue, 29 September 2020 - Today's Matchups

Start Time Sides Competition
21:30 CD Universidad San Martin v Cesar Vallejo CD Universidad San Martin v Cesar Vallejo Peru Primera Division
23:15 Avai v Figueirense Avai v Figueirense Brazil Serie B
23:15 EC Juventude v Operario PR EC Juventude v Operario PR Brazil Serie B
23:15 Vitoria v CSA Vitoria v CSA Brazil Serie B
23:15 Gremio v Universidad Catolica Gremio v Universidad Catolica Copa Libertadores
23:15 Penarol v Colo Colo Penarol v Colo Colo Copa Libertadores
Wed, 30 September 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
00:30 Oeste v Botafogo SP Oeste v Botafogo SP Brazil Serie B
01:30 Guarani v Sampaio Correa Guarani v Sampaio Correa Brazil Serie B
01:30 Parana v Chapecoense Parana v Chapecoense Brazil Serie B
01:30 Boca Juniors v Libertad Asuncion Boca Juniors v Libertad Asuncion Copa Libertadores
01:30 America de Cali v Internacional America de Cali v Internacional Copa Libertadores
01:30 Athletico Paranaense v Jorge Wilstermann Athletico Paranaense v Jorge Wilstermann Copa Libertadores
01:30 LDU Quito v Deportivo Binacional LDU Quito v Deportivo Binacional Copa Libertadores
01:40 Rionegro Aguilas v Deportivo Pasto Rionegro Aguilas v Deportivo Pasto Colombia Primera A
02:30 Cuiaba v Nautico Capibaribe Cuiaba v Nautico Capibaribe Brazil Serie B
08:30 Shenyang Urban v Meizhou Hakka Shenyang Urban v Meizhou Hakka China Division 1
08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan v Nantong Zhiyun Xinjiang Tianshan v Nantong Zhiyun China Division 1
11:00 Thespa Kusatsu v Montedio Yamagata Thespa Kusatsu v Montedio Yamagata Japan J2-League
11:00 Omiya Ardija v Mito Hollyhock Omiya Ardija v Mito Hollyhock Japan J2-League
11:00 JEF Utd Chiba v Kyoto Sanga FC JEF Utd Chiba v Kyoto Sanga FC Japan J2-League
11:00 Machida Zelvia v Giravanz Kitakyushu Machida Zelvia v Giravanz Kitakyushu Japan J2-League
11:00 Ventforet Kofu v Tokyo Verdy Ventforet Kofu v Tokyo Verdy Japan J2-League
11:00 Matsumoto Y FC v Zweigen Kanazawa Matsumoto Y FC v Zweigen Kanazawa Japan J2-League
11:00 Fagiano Okayama v Ehime FC Fagiano Okayama v Ehime FC Japan J2-League
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi v Jubilo Iwata Renofa Yamaguchi v Jubilo Iwata Japan J2-League
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka v Tochigi SC Avispa Fukuoka v Tochigi SC Japan J2-League
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki v Tokushima Vortis V-Varen Nagasaki v Tokushima Vortis Japan J2-League
11:00 FC Ryukyu v Albirex Niigata FC Ryukyu v Albirex Niigata Japan J2-League
11:00 Yokohama F-Marinos v Sagan Tosu Yokohama F-Marinos v Sagan Tosu Japan J-League
11:00 Vissel Kobe v Nagoya Grampus Vissel Kobe v Nagoya Grampus Japan J-League
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds v FC Tokyo Urawa Red Diamonds v FC Tokyo Japan J-League
12:30 Beijing Renhe v Chengdu Better City Beijing Renhe v Chengdu Better City China Division 1
12:30 Zhejiang Greentown v Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Zhejiang Greentown v Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng China Division 1
13:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Changchun Yatai Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Changchun Yatai China Division 1
14:00 FC Slonim v Neman Grodno FC Slonim v Neman Grodno Belarus Cup
16:30 SJK Akatemia v KPV SJK Akatemia v KPV Finland Division 1
16:30 EIF v MuSa EIF v MuSa Finland Division 1
16:30 AC Oulu v AC Kajaani AC Oulu v AC Kajaani Finland Division 1
17:00 Udinese v Spezia Udinese v Spezia Italy Serie A
17:00 Benevento v Inter Milan Benevento v Inter Milan Italy Serie A
17:00 Viborg v Vendsyssel FF Viborg v Vendsyssel FF Denmark Division 1
17:30 FC Dornbirn 1913 v Rapid Vienna II FC Dornbirn 1913 v Rapid Vienna II Austria 2. Liga
17:30 Floridsdorfer AC v SV Kapfenberg Floridsdorfer AC v SV Kapfenberg Austria 2. Liga
18:00 Huesca v Atletico Madrid Huesca v Atletico Madrid Spain Primera Liga
18:00 Villarreal v CD Alaves Villarreal v CD Alaves Spain Primera Liga
18:00 FC Helsingor v HB Køge FC Helsingor v HB Køge Denmark Division 1
18:00 Kolding IF v Silkeborg IF Kolding IF v Silkeborg IF Denmark Division 1
18:00 AC Ajaccio v Dunkerque AC Ajaccio v Dunkerque France Ligue 2
19:25 Vorwarts Steyr v Austria Klagenfurt Vorwarts Steyr v Austria Klagenfurt Austria 2. Liga
19:45 Lazio v Atalanta Lazio v Atalanta Italy Serie A
20:30 Eibar v Elche Eibar v Elche Spain Primera Liga
20:30 Real Madrid v Valladolid Real Madrid v Valladolid Spain Primera Liga
20:30 AD Confianca v Brasil de Pelotas AD Confianca v Brasil de Pelotas Brazil Serie B
23:00 Guayaquil City v El Nacional Guayaquil City v El Nacional Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
23:15 Cruzeiro v Ponte Preta Cruzeiro v Ponte Preta Brazil Serie B
23:15 Caracas v Independiente Medellin Caracas v Independiente Medellin Copa Libertadores
23:15 Palmeiras v Bolivar Palmeiras v Bolivar Copa Libertadores
23:15 Nacional De Football v Racing Club Nacional De Football v Racing Club Copa Libertadores
Thu, 1 October 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
00:00 Tigres FC v Real Cartagena Tigres FC v Real Cartagena Colombia Cup
01:30 Botafogo v Bahia Botafogo v Bahia Brazil Serie A
01:30 Corinthians v Athletico Paranaense Corinthians v Athletico Paranaense Brazil Serie A
01:30 Flamengo v Independiente del Valle Flamengo v Independiente del Valle Copa Libertadores
01:30 River Plate v Sao Paulo River Plate v Sao Paulo Copa Libertadores
02:10 Atletico Nacional Medellin v Deportes Tolima Atletico Nacional Medellin v Deportes Tolima Colombia Primera A
09:00 Suzhou Dongwu v Taizhou Yuanda Suzhou Dongwu v Taizhou Yuanda China Division 1
12:00 Kunshan FC v Sichuan Jiuniu Kunshan FC v Sichuan Jiuniu China Division 1
12:30 Jiangxi Liansheng v Shaanxi Athletic Jiangxi Liansheng v Shaanxi Athletic China Division 1
15:00 Ararat Armenia v Red Star Belgrade Ararat Armenia v Red Star Belgrade UEFA Europa League Qualifying
17:30 Palestino v Universidad de Concepcion Palestino v Universidad de Concepcion Chile Primera Division
17:30 CFR Cluj v KuPS Kuopio CFR Cluj v KuPS Kuopio UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:00 Athletic Bilbao v Cadiz Athletic Bilbao v Cadiz Spain Primera Liga
18:00 Sevilla v Levante Sevilla v Levante Spain Primera Liga
18:00 Hvidovre IF v FC Fredericia Hvidovre IF v FC Fredericia Denmark Division 1
18:00 Rosenborg v PSV Rosenborg v PSV UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:00 Charleroi v Lech Posen Charleroi v Lech Posen UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:00 Malmo FF v Granada Malmo FF v Granada UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:00 Slovan Liberec v Apoel Nicosia Slovan Liberec v Apoel Nicosia UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb v FC Flora Tallinn Dinamo Zagreb v FC Flora Tallinn UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva v Viktoria Plzen Hapoel Beer Sheva v Viktoria Plzen UEFA Europa League Qualifying
19:00 Breidablik v KA Akureyri Breidablik v KA Akureyri Iceland Premier League
19:00 FC Copenhagen v HNK Rijeka FC Copenhagen v HNK Rijeka UEFA Europa League Qualifying
19:00 Dinamo Brest v Ludogorets Razgrad Dinamo Brest v Ludogorets Razgrad UEFA Europa League Qualifying
19:30 Basel v CSKA Sofia Basel v CSKA Sofia UEFA Europa League Qualifying
20:15 Vikingur Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik Iceland Premier League
20:15 Stjarnan v FH Hafnarfjordur Stjarnan v FH Hafnarfjordur Iceland Premier League
20:30 Celta Vigo v Barcelona Celta Vigo v Barcelona Spain Primera Liga
21:15 Real San Andres v Atletico Huila Real San Andres v Atletico Huila Colombia Cup
23:00 Olimpia Asuncion v Santos Olimpia Asuncion v Santos Copa Libertadores
23:30 Deportes Quindio v Fortaleza CEIF Deportes Quindio v Fortaleza CEIF Colombia Cup
Fri, 2 October 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai v Sangju Sangmu Ulsan Hyundai v Sangju Sangmu South Korea K League 1
10:30 Peninsula Power v Brisbane Olympic FC Peninsula Power v Brisbane Olympic FC Australia NPL Queensland
16:30 Lahti v IFK Mariehamn Lahti v IFK Mariehamn Finland Veikkausliiga
16:30 HIFK v FC Honka HIFK v FC Honka Finland Veikkausliiga
16:30 TPS v SJK TPS v SJK Finland Veikkausliiga
17:00 Istanbulspor v Bandirmaspor Istanbulspor v Bandirmaspor Turkey 1 Lig
17:00 Rakow Czestochowa v Wisla Plock Rakow Czestochowa v Wisla Plock Poland Ekstraklasa
17:00 FK Riteriai v Banga Gargzdai FK Riteriai v Banga Gargzdai Lithuania A Lyga
17:45 Go Ahead Eagles v FC Utrecht Reserves Go Ahead Eagles v FC Utrecht Reserves Netherlands Eerste Divisie
17:45 PSV Reserves v SC Telstar PSV Reserves v SC Telstar Netherlands Eerste Divisie
18:00 Ankaragucu v Kayserispor Ankaragucu v Kayserispor Turkey Super Lig
18:00 Gaziantep FK v Trabzonspor Gaziantep FK v Trabzonspor Turkey Super Lig
18:00 Slovacko v Pardubice Slovacko v Pardubice Czech Republic First League
18:00 Randers FC v Brondby Randers FC v Brondby Denmark Superligaen
19:00 FC Utrecht v Heerenveen FC Utrecht v Heerenveen Netherlands Eredivisie
19:00 Moreirense v Boavista Moreirense v Boavista Portugal Primeira Liga
19:30 Slask Wroclaw v Cracovia Krakow Slask Wroclaw v Cracovia Krakow Poland Ekstraklasa
19:45 Fiorentina v Sampdoria Fiorentina v Sampdoria Italy Serie A
19:45 Antwerp v KV Mechelen Antwerp v KV Mechelen Belgium First Division A
20:00 PSG v Angers PSG v Angers France Ligue 1
20:00 AZ Reserves v Maastricht AZ Reserves v Maastricht Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00 NAC v Ajax Reserves NAC v Ajax Reserves Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:30 Figueirense v Oeste Figueirense v Oeste Brazil Serie B
21:15 Guimaraes v Pacos Ferreira Guimaraes v Pacos Ferreira Portugal Primeira Liga
22:00 Alianza Petrolera v Once Caldas Alianza Petrolera v Once Caldas Colombia Primera A
23:15 CRB v Avai CRB v Avai Brazil Serie B
23:15 Operario PR v Vitoria Operario PR v Vitoria Brazil Serie B
Sat, 3 October 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
00:05 Cucuta Deportivo v Independiente Santa Fe Cucuta Deportivo v Independiente Santa Fe Colombia Primera A
02:10 Millonarios v Atletico Bucaramanga Millonarios v Atletico Bucaramanga Colombia Primera A
06:00 Consadole Sapporo v Vegalta Sendai Consadole Sapporo v Vegalta Sendai Japan J-League
07:00 Cerezo Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale Cerezo Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale Japan J-League
08:00 Yokohama FC v Kashiwa Reysol Yokohama FC v Kashiwa Reysol Japan J-League
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Sagan Tosu Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Sagan Tosu Japan J-League
11:00 Gamba Osaka v Kashima Antlers Gamba Osaka v Kashima Antlers Japan J-League
11:00 Oita v Shimizu S-Pulse Oita v Shimizu S-Pulse Japan J-League
12:00 Keciorengucu v Altay Keciorengucu v Altay Turkey 1 Lig
12:00 Tuzlaspor v Bursaspor Tuzlaspor v Bursaspor Turkey 1 Lig
12:00 HB Køge v Fremad Amager HB Køge v Fremad Amager Denmark Division 1
12:30 Silkeborg IF v Hobro IK Silkeborg IF v Hobro IK Denmark Division 1
13:00 Skive v Kolding IF Skive v Kolding IF Denmark Division 1
13:00 Airbus UK/FK Ventspils v Valmiera FC Airbus UK/FK Ventspils v Valmiera FC Latvia Virsliga
14:00 Sassuolo v Crotone Sassuolo v Crotone Italy Serie A
14:00 Caen v Amiens Caen v Amiens France Ligue 2
14:00 Toulouse v Troyes Toulouse v Troyes France Ligue 2
14:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Stal Mielec Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Stal Mielec Poland Ekstraklasa
14:00 BK Hacken v Falkenbergs FF BK Hacken v Falkenbergs FF Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00 Orebro SK v Elfsborg Orebro SK v Elfsborg Sweden Allsvenskan
14:30 Giresunspor v Boluspor Giresunspor v Boluspor Turkey 1 Lig
15:00 Rigas FS v FK Spartaks Rigas FS v FK Spartaks Latvia Virsliga
15:15 Waasland-Beveren v Genk Waasland-Beveren v Genk Belgium First Division A
15:30 Vitesse v Heracles Vitesse v Heracles Netherlands Eredivisie
15:30 NEC v FC Eindhoven NEC v FC Eindhoven Netherlands Eerste Divisie
15:30 FC Brno v MFK Karvina FC Brno v MFK Karvina Czech Republic First League
15:30 Opava v FK Teplice Opava v FK Teplice Czech Republic First League
16:00 Lens v St Etienne Lens v St Etienne France Ligue 1
16:00 Santa Clara v Gil Vicente Santa Clara v Gil Vicente Portugal Primeira Liga
16:30 Pogon Szczecin v Jagiellonia Bialystok Pogon Szczecin v Jagiellonia Bialystok Poland Ekstraklasa
16:30 GIF Sundsvall v AFC Eskilstuna GIF Sundsvall v AFC Eskilstuna Sweden Superettan
16:30 Jonkopings Sodra v Halmstad Jonkopings Sodra v Halmstad Sweden Superettan
16:30 Orgyte IS v IK Brage Orgyte IS v IK Brage Sweden Superettan
17:00 Genoa v Torino Genoa v Torino Italy Serie A
17:00 Altinordu v Ankaraspor Altinordu v Ankaraspor Turkey 1 Lig
17:00 Sarpsborg v Stabaek Sarpsborg v Stabaek Norway Eliteserien
17:30 Eupen v Cercle Brugge Eupen v Cercle Brugge Belgium First Division A
17:30 OH Leuven v Zulte-Waregem OH Leuven v Zulte-Waregem Belgium First Division A
17:45 RKC v PEC Zwolle RKC v PEC Zwolle Netherlands Eredivisie
18:00 Auxerre v AC Ajaccio Auxerre v AC Ajaccio France Ligue 2
18:00 Chateauroux v Niort Chateauroux v Niort France Ligue 2
18:00 Clermont Foot v Rodez Clermont Foot v Rodez France Ligue 2
18:00 Dunkerque v Guingamp Dunkerque v Guingamp France Ligue 2
18:00 Grenoble v Valenciennes Grenoble v Valenciennes France Ligue 2
18:00 Paris FC v Le Havre Paris FC v Le Havre France Ligue 2
18:00 Pau v Nancy Pau v Nancy France Ligue 2
18:00 Sochaux v Chambly Thelle FC Sochaux v Chambly Thelle FC France Ligue 2
18:00 Sparta Prague v FK Jablonec Sparta Prague v FK Jablonec Czech Republic First League
18:30 FC Porto v Maritimo FC Porto v Maritimo Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00 VVV v ADO Den Haag VVV v ADO Den Haag Netherlands Eredivisie
19:00 Zaglebie Lubin v Gornik Zabrze Zaglebie Lubin v Gornik Zabrze Poland Ekstraklasa
19:30 Valerenga v Mjondalen Valerenga v Mjondalen Norway Eliteserien
19:45 Udinese v Roma Udinese v Roma Italy Serie A
19:45 Sint-Truidense v KV Kortrijk Sint-Truidense v KV Kortrijk Belgium First Division A
20:00 Nice v Nantes Nice v Nantes France Ligue 1
20:00 FC Twente v FC Emmen FC Twente v FC Emmen Netherlands Eredivisie
21:00 Tondela v Braga Tondela v Braga Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00 Gremio v Internacional Gremio v Internacional Brazil Serie A
22:00 Palmeiras v Ceara Palmeiras v Ceara Brazil Serie A
Sun, 4 October 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
11:15 FC Groningen v Ajax FC Groningen v Ajax Netherlands Eredivisie
11:30 Atalanta v Cagliari Atalanta v Cagliari Italy Serie A
11:30 Wisla Krakow v Lechia Gdansk Wisla Krakow v Lechia Gdansk Poland Ekstraklasa
13:00 Odense BK v Vejle Odense BK v Vejle Denmark Superligaen
13:00 Lyngby v Sonderjyske Lyngby v Sonderjyske Denmark Superligaen
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam v AZ Sparta Rotterdam v AZ Netherlands Eredivisie
13:30 Willem II v Feyenoord Willem II v Feyenoord Netherlands Eredivisie
13:30 Hammarby v Djurgarden Hammarby v Djurgarden Sweden Allsvenskan
13:30 Ostersunds FK v AIK Ostersunds FK v AIK Sweden Allsvenskan
13:30 Mjällby AIF v Helsingborg Mjällby AIF v Helsingborg Sweden Allsvenskan
13:30 Ljungskile SK v GAIS Ljungskile SK v GAIS Sweden Superettan
14:00 Benevento v Bologna Benevento v Bologna Italy Serie A
14:00 Lazio v Inter Milan Lazio v Inter Milan Italy Serie A
14:00 Parma v Verona Parma v Verona Italy Serie A
14:00 Warta Poznan v Legia Warsaw Warta Poznan v Legia Warsaw Poland Ekstraklasa
14:30 Sigma Olomouc v Viktoria Plzen Sigma Olomouc v Viktoria Plzen Czech Republic First League
14:30 Bohemians 1905 v FC Fastav Zlín Bohemians 1905 v FC Fastav Zlín Czech Republic First League
14:30 Slovan Liberec v FK Pribram Slovan Liberec v FK Pribram Czech Republic First League
15:00 AaB v AGF Aarhus AaB v AGF Aarhus Denmark Superligaen
16:30 IFK Norrkoping v Sirius IFK Norrkoping v Sirius Sweden Allsvenskan
16:30 IFK Goteborg v Varbergs BoIS FC IFK Goteborg v Varbergs BoIS FC Sweden Allsvenskan
16:30 Kalmar FF v Malmo FF Kalmar FF v Malmo FF Sweden Allsvenskan
17:00 AC Milan v Spezia AC Milan v Spezia Italy Serie A
17:00 Banik Ostrava v Slavia Prague Banik Ostrava v Slavia Prague Czech Republic First League
19:45 Juventus v Napoli Juventus v Napoli Italy Serie A

Filter By Competition