The following football matchups are available to stream live from Bet365. Just follow the link and register an account and if your balance is zero, make a deposit of any amount to active the video player, T&Cs apply, 18+. The full list of sports can be found on the main Bet365 sports streaming page.

Mon, 25 January 2021 - Today's Matchups

Start Time Sides Competition
23:18 Live NowWolves (MeLToSiK) Esports v Leicester (Kray) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
23:28 Germany (orlovsky1) Esports v France (hotShot) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
23:28 Portugal (Skromnuy) Esports v Brazil (vrico) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
23:30 Liverpool (Veep) Esports v Chelsea (Fagur) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
23:30 Man Utd (ViTo) Esports v Tottenham (kiser) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
23:35 Carlo (TGK) Esports v ICE (RMF) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
23:40 Man Utd (labotryas) Esports v Man City (Inquisitor) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
23:44 Man Utd (ViTo) Esports v Chelsea (Fagur) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
23:44 Man City (Oolancer) Esports v Tottenham (kiser) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
23:52 Man City (Inquisitor) Esports v Chelsea (MeLToSiK) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
23:58 Man City (Oolancer) Esports v Man Utd (ViTo) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
23:58 Tottenham (kiser) Esports v Liverpool (Veep) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
Tue, 26 January 2021
Start Time Sides Competition
00:00 GremlinS (ZSK) Esports v Carlo (TGK) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
00:04 Liverpool (Kray) Esports v Man City (Inquisitor) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
00:04 Chelsea (MeLToSiK) Esports v Man Utd (labotryas) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
00:10 Tristan Suarez v CA San Telmo Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
00:12 Man City (Oolancer) Esports v Chelsea (Fagur) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
00:12 Liverpool (Veep) Esports v Man Utd (ViTo) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
00:16 Man Utd (labotryas) Esports v Liverpool (Kray) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
00:25 Carlo (TGK) Esports v FC Mops (FCM) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
00:26 Tottenham (kiser) Esports v Chelsea (Fagur) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
00:26 Liverpool (Veep) Esports v Man City (Oolancer) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
00:28 Liverpool (Kray) Esports v Chelsea (MeLToSiK) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
00:40 Man City (Inquisitor) Esports v Man Utd (labotryas) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
00:40 Chelsea (Fagur) Esports v Liverpool (Veep) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
00:40 Tottenham (kiser) Esports v Man Utd (ViTo) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
00:50 Sakh (FCS) Esports v Carlo (TGK) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
00:52 Chelsea (MeLToSiK) Esports v Man City (Inquisitor) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
00:54 Chelsea (Fagur) Esports v Man Utd (ViTo) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
00:54 Tottenham (kiser) Esports v Man City (Oolancer) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
01:04 Man City (Inquisitor) Esports v Liverpool (Kray) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
01:04 Man Utd (labotryas) Esports v Chelsea (MeLToSiK) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
01:08 Man Utd (ViTo) Esports v Man City (Oolancer) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
01:08 Liverpool (Veep) Esports v Tottenham (kiser) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
01:16 Liverpool (Kray) Esports v Man Utd (labotryas) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
01:22 Chelsea (Fagur) Esports v Man City (Oolancer) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
01:22 Man Utd (ViTo) Esports v Liverpool (Veep) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
01:28 Chelsea (MeLToSiK) Esports v Liverpool (Kray) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
01:36 Chelsea (Fagur) Esports v Tottenham (kiser) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
01:36 Man City (Oolancer) Esports v Liverpool (Veep) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
02:00 Italy (labotryas) Esports v England (Inquisitor) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
02:00 Lazio (Veep) Esports v Napoli (Fagur) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
02:00 Atalanta (Vito) Esports v AC Milan (kiser) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
02:12 England (Inquisitor) Esports v Netherlands (MeLToSiK) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
02:14 Atalanta (Vito) Esports v Napoli (Fagur) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
02:14 Inter (OoLancer) Esports v AC Milan (kiser) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
02:24 Spain (Kray) Esports v England (Inquisitor) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
02:24 Netherlands (MeLToSiK) Esports v Italy (labotryas) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
02:28 Inter (OoLancer) Esports v Atalanta (Vito) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
02:28 AC Milan (kiser) Esports v Lazio (Veep) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
02:36 Italy (labotryas) Esports v Spain (Kray) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
02:42 Inter (OoLancer) Esports v Napoli (Fagur) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
02:42 Lazio (Veep) Esports v Atalanta (Vito) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
02:48 Spain (Kray) Esports v Netherlands (MeLToSiK) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
02:56 AC Milan (kiser) Esports v Napoli (Fagur) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
02:56 Lazio (Veep) Esports v Inter (OoLancer) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
03:00 Pachuca v Cruz Azul Mexico Clausura
03:00 England (Inquisitor) Esports v Italy (labotryas) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
03:10 Napoli (Fagur) Esports v Lazio (Veep) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
03:10 AC Milan (kiser) Esports v Atalanta (Vito) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
03:12 Netherlands (MeLToSiK) Esports v England (Inquisitor) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
03:24 England (Inquisitor) Esports v Spain (Kray) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
03:24 Italy (labotryas) Esports v Netherlands (MeLToSiK) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
03:24 Napoli (Fagur) Esports v Atalanta (Vito) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
03:24 AC Milan (kiser) Esports v Inter (OoLancer) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
03:36 Spain (Kray) Esports v Italy (labotryas) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
03:38 Atalanta (Vito) Esports v Inter (OoLancer) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
03:38 Lazio (Veep) Esports v AC Milan (kiser) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
03:48 Netherlands (MeLToSiK) Esports v Spain (Kray) Esports Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
03:52 Napoli (Fagur) Esports v Inter (OoLancer) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
03:52 Atalanta (Vito) Esports v Lazio (Veep) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
04:06 Napoli (Fagur) Esports v AC Milan (kiser) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
04:06 Inter (OoLancer) Esports v Lazio (Veep) Esports Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
06:30 Dallas Stars (DLS) Esports v Tabula Rasa (TBR) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
06:45 Confession (CFI) Esports v Legion (LEG) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
06:55 Saturn Rama (SAT) Esports v Vamos Ez1d (EZ1) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
07:10 Fints (FIN) Esports v Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
07:20 Dallas Stars (DLS) Esports v Newton Heath (NHT) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
07:35 Confession (CFI) Esports v Xalinho FC (XAL) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
07:45 Tabula Rasa (TBR) Esports v Vamos Ez1d (EZ1) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
08:00 Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory Australia A-League
08:00 Legion (LEG) Esports v Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
08:10 Newton Heath (NHT) Esports v Saturn Rama (SAT) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
08:25 Xalinho FC (XAL) Esports v Fints (FIN) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
08:35 Vamos Ez1d (EZ1) Esports v Dallas Stars (DLS) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
08:50 Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports v Confession (CFI) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
09:00 Newton Heath (NHT) Esports v Tabula Rasa (TBR) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
09:15 Xalinho FC (XAL) Esports v Legion (LEG) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
09:25 Saturn Rama (SAT) Esports v Dallas Stars (DLS) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
09:30 Dukla Praha v Hradec Kralove Czech Republic Tipsport Liga
09:40 Fints (FIN) Esports v Confession (CFI) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
09:50 Tabula Rasa (TBR) Esports v Saturn Rama (SAT) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
10:05 Legion (LEG) Esports v Fints (FIN) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
10:15 Vamos Ez1d (EZ1) Esports v Newton Heath (NHT) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
10:30 Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports v Xalinho FC (XAL) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
13:30 Viitorul Constanta v ACS Sepsi Romania Liga I
13:45 Abeldos United (ATD) Esports v Owned (OWN) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
14:00 Northeast United v ATK Mohun Bagan India Super League
14:10 Arukonda (ARU) Esports v Rattata 522 (NFC) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
14:35 Abeldos United (ATD) Esports v Xavi Iniestavic (ZBS) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
15:00 Owned (OWN) Esports v Rattata 522 (NFC) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
15:15 OFI Crete v Asteras Tripolis Greece Super League 1
15:25 Xavi Iniestavic (ZBS) Esports v Arukonda (ARU) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
15:30 FC Voluntari v CS U Craiova Romania Liga I
15:50 Rattata 522 (NFC) Esports v Abeldos United (ATD) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
16:00 Al Wasl SC v Sharjah SCC UAE Cup
16:15 Xavi Iniestavic (ZBS) Esports v Owned (OWN) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
16:40 Arukonda (ARU) Esports v Abeldos United (ATD) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
17:05 Owned (OWN) Esports v Arukonda (ARU) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
17:30 SK Sturm Graz v Hartberg Austria Bundesliga
17:30 FC Flyeralarm Admira v FK Austria Vienna Austria Bundesliga
17:30 Erzgebirge Aue v Wurzburger Kickers Germany Bundesliga II
17:30 Aris Salonika v Larissa Greece Super League 1
17:30 Rattata 522 (NFC) Esports v Xavi Iniestavic (ZBS) Esports Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
17:45 Eupen v Antwerp Belgium First Division A
17:45 Waasland-Beveren v KV Mechelen Belgium First Division A
17:45 PEC Zwolle v Heracles Netherlands Eredivisie
17:45 FC Arges Pitesti v FCSB Romania Liga I
18:00 Valenciennes v Paris FC France Ligue 2
18:00 Valladolid v Levante Spain Copa del Rey
18:00 Alcorcon v Albacete Spain Segunda
19:00 FC Emmen v PSV Netherlands Eredivisie
19:00 Bournemouth v Crawley Town England FA Cup
19:30 Rapid Vienna v St Polten Austria Bundesliga
19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf v Hamburg Germany Bundesliga II
19:30 VfL Osnabruck v Greuther Furth Germany Bundesliga II
19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig v Heidenheim Germany Bundesliga II
19:45 Inter Milan v AC Milan Coppa Italia
19:45 Braga v Gil Vicente Portugal Primeira Liga
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron v Anderlecht Belgium First Division A
20:00 FC Groningen v ADO Den Haag Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00 Real Betis v Real Sociedad Spain Copa del Rey
20:00 Girona v Villarreal Spain Copa del Rey
21:15 Boavista v Sporting Portugal Primeira Liga
22:15 Oeste v Parana Brazil Serie B
23:00 Palmeiras v Vasco da Gama Brazil Serie A
23:00 Atletico Mineiro v Santos Brazil Serie A
23:00 Union Espanola v Coquimbo Unido Chile Primera Division
Wed, 27 January 2021
Start Time Sides Competition
00:30 Vitoria v Botafogo SP Brazil Serie B
01:00 Boyaca Chico v Millonarios Colombia Primera A
12:30 FC Academica Clinceni v FC Botosani Romania Liga I
13:00 Volos NFC v Panathinaikos Greece Super League 1
14:00 Kerala Blasters v Jamshedpur FC India Super League
15:00 Banik Ostrava v Slovan Liberec Czech Republic First League
15:00 Bohemians 1905 v Opava Czech Republic First League
15:15 AEK Athens v Giannina Greece Super League 1
15:15 Lamia v Apollon Smyrnis Greece Super League 1
15:30 CSM Politehnica Iasi v UTA Arad Romania Liga I
16:45 Atalanta v Lazio Coppa Italia
17:00 FC Fastav Zlín v Slavia Prague Czech Republic First League
17:15 FC Zurich v FC Vaduz Switzerland Super League
17:30 FC Salzburg v SV Ried Austria Bundesliga
17:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol v SCR Altach Austria Bundesliga
17:30 Darmstadt v Sandhausen Germany Bundesliga II
17:30 Olympiakos v PAOK Salonika Greece Super League 1
17:45 Genk v Zulte-Waregem Belgium First Division A
17:45 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk v KV Kortrijk Belgium First Division A
17:45 AZ v FC Utrecht Netherlands Eredivisie
17:45 Istanbul Basaksehir v Trabzonspor Turkey Super Cup
18:00 Chievo v Cittadella Italy Serie B
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest v Gaz Metan Medias Romania Liga I
18:00 Chambly Thelle FC v Niort France Ligue 2
18:00 Sevilla v Valencia Spain Copa del Rey
19:00 RKC v Fortuna Sittard Netherlands Eredivisie
19:00 VVV v Vitesse Netherlands Eredivisie
19:30 Wolfsberger AC v LASK Linz Austria Bundesliga
19:30 Paderborn v Holstein Kiel Germany Bundesliga II
19:30 Karlsruher SC v Hannover 96 Germany Bundesliga II
19:30 Nurnberg v Jahn Regensburg Germany Bundesliga II
19:30 Young Boys v Lausanne Sports Switzerland Super League
19:45 Juventus v Spal Coppa Italia
20:00 Gent v Sint-Truidense Belgium First Division A
20:00 Charleroi v OH Leuven Belgium First Division A
20:00 Heerenveen v Feyenoord Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00 Rayo Vallecano v Barcelona Spain Copa del Rey
20:00 Almeria v Osasuna Spain Copa del Rey
20:00 Lorient v Dijon France Ligue 1
Thu, 28 January 2021
Start Time Sides Competition
17:45 Cercle Brugge v Club Brugge Belgium First Division A
17:45 Sparta Rotterdam v FC Twente Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00 KV Oostende v Standard Liege Belgium First Division A
20:00 Ajax v Willem II Netherlands Eredivisie
20:00 Napoli v Spezia Coppa Italia
22:00 Bahia v Corinthians Brazil Serie A
23:00 Gremio v Flamengo Brazil Serie A
Fri, 29 January 2021
Start Time Sides Competition
13:30 Hatta Dubai v Al Wahda Abu Dhabi UAE Premier League
13:30 Ajman SCC v Al Dhafra SCC UAE Premier League
16:00 Akhisar Belediye v Bandirmaspor Turkey 1 Lig
16:15 Al Jazira SC v Al Nasr SC UAE Premier League
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin v Wisla Plock Poland Ekstraklasa
17:00 Mlada Boleslav v Sigma Olomouc Czech Republic First League
17:45 Helmond Sport v Telstar Netherlands Eerste Divisie
17:45 PSV Reserves v Ajax Reserves Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:00 Lommel v Deinze Belgium First Division B
19:30 Rakow Czestochowa v Pogon Szczecin Poland Ekstraklasa
19:45 Torino v Fiorentina Italy Serie A
19:45 Antwerp v Waasland-Beveren Belgium First Division A
20:00 Valladolid v Huesca Spain Primera Liga
20:00 Real Zaragoza v Ponferradina Spain Segunda
20:00 Vicenza v Venezia Italy Serie B
20:00 Lyon v Bordeaux France Ligue 1
20:00 De Graafschap v Top Oss Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00 NEC v FC Utrecht Reserves Netherlands Eerste Divisie
Sat, 30 January 2021
Start Time Sides Competition
03:30 Mazatlan FC v Pachuca Mexico Clausura
06:00 Western United FC v Melbourne Victory Australia A-League
10:30 Kasimpasa v Kayserispor Turkey Super Lig
13:00 Eibar v Sevilla Spain Primera Liga
13:00 Ascoli v Brescia Italy Serie B
13:00 Virtus Entella v Cosenza Italy Serie B
13:00 Empoli v Frosinone Italy Serie B
13:00 Pordenone v Lecce Italy Serie B
13:00 Alanyaspor v Sivasspor Turkey Super Lig
13:00 Istanbul Basaksehir v Hatayspor Turkey Super Lig
13:00 FK Teplice v MFK Karvina Czech Republic First League
13:00 Adanaspor v Eskisehirspor Turkey 1 Lig
13:30 Khor Fakkan v Al Ain SCC UAE Premier League
13:30 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Al Ittihad Kalba UAE Premier League
14:00 Warta Poznan v Cracovia Krakow Poland Ekstraklasa
14:00 Bologna v AC Milan Italy Serie A
14:00 Toulouse v Clermont Foot France Ligue 2
14:00 Troyes v Auxerre France Ligue 2
15:00 Oviedo v Albacete Spain Segunda
15:00 Slovacko v Ceske Budejovice Czech Republic First League
15:00 Pardubice v FK Pribram Czech Republic First League
15:15 Real Madrid v CF Torre Levante Spain Primera Liga
15:15 KV Mechelen v Genk Belgium First Division A
15:30 Heracles v FC Groningen Netherlands Eredivisie
15:30 Nacional v Famalicao Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb v HNK Sibenik Croatia 1.HNL
16:00 Montpellier v Lens France Ligue 1
16:00 Fenerbahce v Caykur Rizespor Turkey Super Lig
16:00 Balikesirspor v Tuzlaspor Turkey 1 Lig
16:15 Sharjah SCC v Al Fujairah UAE Premier League
16:15 Baniyas SC v Al Wasl SC UAE Premier League
16:30 Lechia Gdansk v Jagiellonia Bialystok Poland Ekstraklasa
17:00 Sampdoria v Juventus Italy Serie A
17:15 Alcorcon v Malaga Spain Segunda
17:20 Bromley v Aldershot England National League
17:30 Valencia v Elche Spain Primera Liga
17:30 Eupen v Royal Excel Mouscron Belgium First Division A
17:30 OH Leuven v KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk Belgium First Division A
17:30 Sparta Prague v Bohemians 1905 Czech Republic First League
17:45 FC Utrecht v PEC Zwolle Netherlands Eredivisie
18:00 AC Ajaccio v Grenoble France Ligue 2
18:00 Amiens v Chateauroux France Ligue 2
18:00 Chambly Thelle FC v Caen France Ligue 2
18:00 Guingamp v Pau France Ligue 2
18:00 Nancy v Paris FC France Ligue 2
18:00 Niort v Le Havre France Ligue 2
18:00 Rodez v Sochaux France Ligue 2
18:00 Valenciennes v Dunkerque France Ligue 2
18:00 Tondela v SC Farense Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00 Gornik Zabrze v Lech Poznan Poland Ekstraklasa
19:00 Fortuna Sittard v VVV Netherlands Eredivisie
19:30 Mallorca v Girona Spain Segunda
19:45 Inter Milan v Benevento Italy Serie A
19:45 KV Kortrijk v Charleroi Belgium First Division A
19:45 RWD Molenbeek v Union Saint Gilloise Belgium First Division B
20:00 Villarreal v Real Sociedad Spain Primera Liga
20:00 Almeria v CD Castellon Spain Segunda
20:00 Palmeiras v Santos Copa Libertadores
20:00 Marseille v Rennes France Ligue 1
20:00 Vitesse v RKC Netherlands Eredivisie
20:30 Portimonense v Boavista Portugal Primeira Liga
Sun, 31 January 2021
Start Time Sides Competition
01:00 A1 Junior v America de Cali Colombia Primera A
05:00 Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix Australia A-League
07:00 Macarthur FC v Sydney FC Australia A-League
10:30 Umraniyespor v Samsunspor Turkey 1 Lig
11:15 FC Twente v Heerenveen Netherlands Eredivisie
11:30 Spezia v Udinese Italy Serie A
12:00 Nice v St Etienne France Ligue 1
12:30 Club Brugge v Standard Liege Belgium First Division A
13:00 Getafe v CD Alaves Spain Primera Liga
13:00 Slovan Liberec v FC Fastav Zlín Czech Republic First League
13:00 Opava v FC Brno Czech Republic First League
13:00 Menemenspor v Giresunspor Turkey 1 Lig
13:00 Boluspor v Adana Demirspor Turkey 1 Lig
13:00 Sporting Gijon v FC Cartagena Spain Segunda
13:30 Feyenoord v PSV Netherlands Eredivisie
13:30 Willem II v FC Emmen Netherlands Eredivisie
14:00 Wisla Krakow v Piast Gliwice Poland Ekstraklasa
14:00 Crotone v Genoa Italy Serie A
14:00 Cagliari v Sassuolo Italy Serie A
14:00 Atalanta v Lazio Italy Serie A
14:00 Chievo v Pescara Italy Serie B
14:00 Angers v Nimes France Ligue 1
14:00 Brest v Metz France Ligue 1
14:00 Lorient v PSG France Ligue 1
14:00 Strasbourg v Reims France Ligue 1
15:00 Espanyol v Rayo Vallecano Spain Segunda
15:00 Zulte-Waregem v KV Oostende Belgium First Division A
15:00 Seraing United v Club Brugge II Belgium First Division B
15:00 Guimaraes v Maritimo Portugal Primeira Liga
15:00 Banik Ostrava v Viktoria Plzen Czech Republic First League
15:15 Cadiz v Atletico Madrid Spain Primera Liga
15:45 AZ v Ajax Netherlands Eredivisie
15:45 ADO Den Haag v Sparta Rotterdam Netherlands Eredivisie
16:00 Lille v Dijon France Ligue 1
16:00 Bursaspor v Altinordu Turkey 1 Lig
16:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Legia Warsaw Poland Ekstraklasa
17:00 Napoli v Parma Italy Serie A
17:15 Mirandes v Las Palmas Spain Segunda
17:15 Anderlecht v Gent Belgium First Division A
17:30 Granada v Celta Vigo Spain Primera Liga
17:30 Slavia Prague v FK Jablonec Czech Republic First League
19:00 Westerlo v Lierse Kempenzonen Belgium First Division B
19:00 Atletico Goianiense v Sao Paulo Brazil Serie A
19:00 Coritiba v Gremio Brazil Serie A
19:00 Vasco da Gama v Bahia Brazil Serie A
19:30 Tenerife v Fuenlabrada Spain Segunda
19:45 Roma v Verona Italy Serie A
19:45 Sint-Truidense v Cercle Brugge Belgium First Division A
20:00 Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao Spain Primera Liga
20:00 Cittadella v Cremonese Italy Serie B
20:00 Nantes v Monaco France Ligue 1
20:00 Atletico Mineiro v Fortaleza Brazil Serie A
20:30 Deportes Tolima v La Equidad Colombia Primera A
23:30 Fluminense v Goias Brazil Serie A
Mon, 1 February 2021
Start Time Sides Competition
17:00 Santa Clara v Belenenses Portugal Primeira Liga
17:45 AZ Reserves v FC Eindhoven Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:00 FC Porto v Rio Ave Portugal Primeira Liga
19:45 Moreirense v Braga Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30 Sporting v Benfica Portugal Primeira Liga
Tue, 2 February 2021
Start Time Sides Competition
17:00 Randers FC v AC Horsens Denmark Superligaen
19:00 Vejle v AGF Aarhus Denmark Superligaen
Wed, 3 February 2021
Start Time Sides Competition
17:00 Odense BK v Lyngby Denmark Superligaen
19:00 AaB v FC Copenhagen Denmark Superligaen
Thu, 4 February 2021
Start Time Sides Competition
17:00 Midtjylland v Sonderjyske Denmark Superligaen
19:00 FC Nordsjaelland v Brondby Denmark Superligaen

Filter By Competition