The following football matchups are available to stream live from Bet365. Just follow the link and register an account and if your balance is zero, make a deposit of any amount to active the video player, T&Cs apply, 18+. The full list of sports can be found on the main Bet365 sports streaming page.

Today's Matchups - Wed, 15 July 2020

Start Time Sides Competition
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka v Jubilo Iwata Avispa Fukuoka v Jubilo Iwata Japan J2-League
11:00 Ehime FC v Fagiano Okayama Ehime FC v Fagiano Okayama Japan J2-League
11:00 FC Ryukyu v V-Varen Nagasaki FC Ryukyu v V-Varen Nagasaki Japan J2-League
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu v Kyoto Sanga FC Giravanz Kitakyushu v Kyoto Sanga FC Japan J2-League
11:00 Machida Zelvia v Albirex Niigata Machida Zelvia v Albirex Niigata Japan J2-League
11:00 Mito Hollyhock v Matsumoto Y FC Mito Hollyhock v Matsumoto Y FC Japan J2-League
11:00 Montedio Yamagata v Thespa Kusatsu Montedio Yamagata v Thespa Kusatsu Japan J2-League
11:00 Tochigi SC v Omiya Ardija Tochigi SC v Omiya Ardija Japan J2-League
11:00 Tokushima Vortis v Renofa Yamaguchi Tokushima Vortis v Renofa Yamaguchi Japan J2-League
11:00 Tokyo Verdy v Ventforet Kofu Tokyo Verdy v Ventforet Kofu Japan J2-League
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa v JEF Utd Chiba Zweigen Kanazawa v JEF Utd Chiba Japan J2-League
11:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen v FC Seoul Daejeon Hana Citizen v FC Seoul South Korea Cup
11:00 Daegu FC v Seongnam FC Daegu FC v Seongnam FC South Korea Cup
11:30 Ulsan Hyundai v Gyeongju HNP Ulsan Hyundai v Gyeongju HNP South Korea Cup
11:30 Suwon FC v Busan I Park Suwon FC v Busan I Park South Korea Cup
14:00 Ural v Arsenal Tula Ural v Arsenal Tula Russia Premier League
14:00 Pitea IF Women v Linköpings FC Women Pitea IF Women v Linköpings FC Women Sweden Damallsvenskan
16:00 Krylia Sovetov v Krasnodar Krylia Sovetov v Krasnodar Russia Premier League
16:00 Spartak Moscow v FC Akhmat Grozny Spartak Moscow v FC Akhmat Grozny Russia Premier League
17:00 Moreirense v Pacos Ferreira Moreirense v Pacos Ferreira Portugal Primeira Liga
17:00 Valerenga v Haugesund Valerenga v Haugesund Norway Eliteserien
17:00 Stromsgodset v Mjondalen Stromsgodset v Mjondalen Norway Eliteserien
17:00 Sandefjord v Aalesund Sandefjord v Aalesund Norway Eliteserien
17:00 Bodo/Glimt v Kristiansund BK Bodo/Glimt v Kristiansund BK Norway Eliteserien
17:00 Molde v Viking FK Molde v Viking FK Norway Eliteserien
17:15 Neuchatel Xamax v FC Sion Neuchatel Xamax v FC Sion Switzerland Super League
17:15 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy v Wil 1900 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy v Wil 1900 Switzerland Challenge League
17:15 OFI Crete v Olympiakos OFI Crete v Olympiakos Greece Super League 1
18:00 HB Køge v Fremad Amager HB Køge v Fremad Amager Denmark Division 1
18:00 IFK Goteborg v Helsingborg IFK Goteborg v Helsingborg Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 Djurgarden v Falkenbergs FF Djurgarden v Falkenbergs FF Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 AIK v FK Sirius AIK v FK Sirius Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 FC Linköping City v Skövde AIK FC Linköping City v Skövde AIK Sweden 1.div Södra
18:00 Vaxjo Women v FC Rosengård Women Vaxjo Women v FC Rosengård Women Sweden Damallsvenskan
18:00 Eskilstuna Utd Women v Kristianstads Women Eskilstuna Utd Women v Kristianstads Women Sweden Damallsvenskan
18:30 Sampdoria v Cagliari Sampdoria v Cagliari Italy Serie A
18:30 Bologna v Napoli Bologna v Napoli Italy Serie A
18:30 AC Milan v Parma AC Milan v Parma Italy Serie A
18:30 Zenit St Petersburg v FC Orenburg Zenit St Petersburg v FC Orenburg Russia Premier League
18:30 Taby FK v Karlslunds IF HFK Taby FK v Karlslunds IF HFK Sweden 1.div Norra
18:30 Tvååkers IF v Torns IF Tvååkers IF v Torns IF Sweden 1.div Södra
19:00 Sollentuna FK v IFK Haninge Sollentuna FK v IFK Haninge Sweden 1.div Norra
19:15 Braga v Belenenses Braga v Belenenses Portugal Primeira Liga
19:30 Lugano v FC Thun Lugano v FC Thun Switzerland Super League
19:30 Young Boys v Servette Young Boys v Servette Switzerland Super League
19:30 Lechia Gdansk v Legia Warsaw Lechia Gdansk v Legia Warsaw Poland Ekstraklasa
19:30 Cracovia Krakow v Lech Poznan Cracovia Krakow v Lech Poznan Poland Ekstraklasa
19:30 Pogon Szczecin v Piast Gliwice Pogon Szczecin v Piast Gliwice Poland Ekstraklasa
19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok v Slask Wroclaw Jagiellonia Bialystok v Slask Wroclaw Poland Ekstraklasa
19:30 Odd BK v SK Brann Odd BK v SK Brann Norway Eliteserien
19:30 Hartberg v FK Austria Vienna Hartberg v FK Austria Vienna Austria Bundesliga
20:45 Lecce v Fiorentina Lecce v Fiorentina Italy Serie A
20:45 Roma v Verona Roma v Verona Italy Serie A
20:45 Sassuolo v Juventus Sassuolo v Juventus Italy Serie A
20:45 Udinese v Lazio Udinese v Lazio Italy Serie A
21:30 FC Porto v Sporting FC Porto v Sporting Portugal Primeira Liga
Thu, 16 July 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
03:30 Vancouver Whitecaps v San Jose Earthquakes Vancouver Whitecaps v San Jose Earthquakes USA MLS is Back Tournament
10:30 Melbourne Victory v Western United FC Melbourne Victory v Western United FC Australia A-League
14:00 Atlanta United v FC Cincinnati Atlanta United v FC Cincinnati USA MLS is Back Tournament
16:00 FK Liepaja v Tukums 2000 FK Liepaja v Tukums 2000 Latvia Virsliga
17:00 Naestved v FC Roskilde Naestved v FC Roskilde Denmark Division 1
17:00 Stabaek v Sarpsborg Stabaek v Sarpsborg Norway Eliteserien
17:30 Hvidovre IF v Skive Hvidovre IF v Skive Denmark Division 1
17:30 Eibar v Valladolid Eibar v Valladolid Spain Primera Liga
18:00 BK Hacken v Elfsborg BK Hacken v Elfsborg Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 IFK Norrkoping v Orebro SK IFK Norrkoping v Orebro SK Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 Kalmar FF v Hammarby Kalmar FF v Hammarby Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 Ostersunds FK v Malmo FF Ostersunds FK v Malmo FF Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 Varbergs BoIS FC v Mjällby AIF Varbergs BoIS FC v Mjällby AIF Sweden Allsvenskan
18:30 Torino v Genoa Torino v Genoa Italy Serie A
19:30 IK Start v Rosenborg IK Start v Rosenborg Norway Eliteserien
20:00 Athletic Bilbao v Leganes Athletic Bilbao v Leganes Spain Primera Liga
20:00 Barcelona v Osasuna Barcelona v Osasuna Spain Primera Liga
20:00 Real Betis v CD Alaves Real Betis v CD Alaves Spain Primera Liga
20:00 Celta Vigo v Levante Celta Vigo v Levante Spain Primera Liga
20:00 Getafe v Atletico Madrid Getafe v Atletico Madrid Spain Primera Liga
20:00 Mallorca v Granada Mallorca v Granada Spain Primera Liga
20:00 Real Madrid v Villarreal Real Madrid v Villarreal Spain Primera Liga
20:00 Real Sociedad v Sevilla Real Sociedad v Sevilla Spain Primera Liga
20:00 Valencia v Espanyol Valencia v Espanyol Spain Primera Liga
20:45 Spal v Inter Milan Spal v Inter Milan Italy Serie A
Fri, 17 July 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
01:00 Montreal Impact v Royal Toronto FC Montreal Impact v Royal Toronto FC USA MLS is Back Tournament
03:30 Columbus Crew v New York Red Bulls Columbus Crew v New York Red Bulls USA MLS is Back Tournament
10:30 Sydney FC v Wellington Phoenix Sydney FC v Wellington Phoenix Australia A-League
16:00 FC Slutsk v Isloch FC Slutsk v Isloch Belarus Premier League
16:00 FK Ventspils v Metta/LU FK Ventspils v Metta/LU Latvia Virsliga
16:30 FC Inter v HJK Helsinki FC Inter v HJK Helsinki Finland Veikkausliiga
16:30 FC Ilves v KuPS Kuopio FC Ilves v KuPS Kuopio Finland Veikkausliiga
16:30 RoPS v FC Haka RoPS v FC Haka Finland Veikkausliiga
16:30 SJK v IFK Mariehamn SJK v IFK Mariehamn Finland Veikkausliiga
17:45 Pescara v Frosinone Pescara v Frosinone Italy Serie B
18:00 FC Midtjylland v FC Nordsjaelland FC Midtjylland v FC Nordsjaelland Denmark Superligaen
18:00 FK Gorodeya v Belshina Bobruisk FK Gorodeya v Belshina Bobruisk Belarus Premier League
18:00 Rigas FS v Riga FC Rigas FS v Riga FC Latvia Virsliga
18:00 Valmieras FK v BFC Daugavpils Valmieras FK v BFC Daugavpils Latvia Virsliga
19:00 Galatasaray v Goztepe Galatasaray v Goztepe Turkey Super Lig
19:00 Slaven Belupo v Inter Zapresic Slaven Belupo v Inter Zapresic Croatia 1.HNL
20:00 Cittadella v Ascoli Cittadella v Ascoli Italy Serie B
20:00 Juve Stabia v Chievo Juve Stabia v Chievo Italy Serie B
20:00 Pordenone v Cosenza Pordenone v Cosenza Italy Serie B
20:00 Perugia v Cremonese Perugia v Cremonese Italy Serie B
20:00 Benevento v Livorno Benevento v Livorno Italy Serie B
20:00 Crotone v Salernitana Crotone v Salernitana Italy Serie B
20:00 Pisa v Trapani Pisa v Trapani Italy Serie B
20:00 Spezia v Venezia Spezia v Venezia Italy Serie B
20:00 Empoli v Virtus Entella Empoli v Virtus Entella Italy Serie B
20:00 Albacete v Real Zaragoza Albacete v Real Zaragoza Spain Segunda
20:00 Extremadura v Sporting Gijon Extremadura v Sporting Gijon Spain Segunda
20:00 Fuenlabrada v Elche Fuenlabrada v Elche Spain Segunda
20:00 Girona v Cadiz Girona v Cadiz Spain Segunda
20:00 Huesca v Numancia Huesca v Numancia Spain Segunda
20:00 Mirandes v Deportivo La Coruna Mirandes v Deportivo La Coruna Spain Segunda
20:00 Malaga v Alcorcon Malaga v Alcorcon Spain Segunda
20:00 Ponferradina v Almeria Ponferradina v Almeria Spain Segunda
20:00 Oviedo v Racing Santander Oviedo v Racing Santander Spain Segunda
20:00 Rayo Vallecano v Las Palmas Rayo Vallecano v Las Palmas Spain Segunda
20:00 Tenerife v Lugo Tenerife v Lugo Spain Segunda
21:00 Stjarnan v HK Kopavogur Stjarnan v HK Kopavogur Iceland Premier League
Sat, 18 July 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
01:00 Sporting Kansas City v Colorado Rapids Sporting Kansas City v Colorado Rapids USA MLS is Back Tournament
03:30 Real Salt Lake v Minnesota United Real Salt Lake v Minnesota United USA MLS is Back Tournament
08:00 Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory Australia A-League
10:00 Vegalta Sendai v Consadole Sapporo Vegalta Sendai v Consadole Sapporo Japan J-League
10:00 Kashima Antlers v Yokohama F-Marinos Kashima Antlers v Yokohama F-Marinos Japan J-League
10:00 Yokohama FC v Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama FC v Kawasaki Frontale Japan J-League
10:00 Nagoya Grampus v Sagan Tosu Nagoya Grampus v Sagan Tosu Japan J-League
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol v Shonan Bellmare Kashiwa Reysol v Shonan Bellmare Japan J-League
11:00 Aries FC Tokyo v Urawa Red Diamonds Aries FC Tokyo v Urawa Red Diamonds Japan J-League
11:00 Gamba Osaka v Oita Gamba Osaka v Oita Japan J-League
11:00 Vissel Kobe v Shimizu S-Pulse Vissel Kobe v Shimizu S-Pulse Japan J-League
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Cerezo Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Cerezo Osaka Japan J-League
11:00 JEF Utd Chiba v Tokyo Verdy JEF Utd Chiba v Tokyo Verdy Japan J2-League
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi v FC Ryukyu Renofa Yamaguchi v FC Ryukyu Japan J2-League
12:00 Ljungskile SK v Dalkurd FF Ljungskile SK v Dalkurd FF Sweden Superettan
12:00 Örebro Syrianska IF v Sollentuna FK Örebro Syrianska IF v Sollentuna FK Sweden 1.div Norra
14:00 GIF Sundsvall v Norrby IF GIF Sundsvall v Norrby IF Sweden Superettan
14:30 FC Vitebsk v Smolevichi FC Vitebsk v Smolevichi Belarus Premier League
15:00 HIFK v Lahti HIFK v Lahti Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00 MyPa v KPV MyPa v KPV Finland Division 1
16:00 FK Spartaks v FK Jelgava FK Spartaks v FK Jelgava Latvia Virsliga
16:15 Verona v Atalanta Verona v Atalanta Italy Serie A
16:30 Rakow Czestochowa v Wisla Plock Rakow Czestochowa v Wisla Plock Poland Ekstraklasa
16:30 Wisla Krakow v Arka Gdynia Wisla Krakow v Arka Gdynia Poland Ekstraklasa
16:30 Korona Kielce v LKS Lodz Korona Kielce v LKS Lodz Poland Ekstraklasa
16:30 Gornik Zabrze v Zaglebie Lubin Gornik Zabrze v Zaglebie Lubin Poland Ekstraklasa
16:30 GAIS v Umeå FC GAIS v Umeå FC Sweden Superettan
16:30 Degerfors v Trelleborgs FF Degerfors v Trelleborgs FF Sweden Superettan
16:30 Osters IF v Jonkopings Sodra Osters IF v Jonkopings Sodra Sweden Superettan
17:00 Mjondalen v Bodo/Glimt Mjondalen v Bodo/Glimt Norway Eliteserien
17:00 Fjolnir v FH Hafnarfjordur Fjolnir v FH Hafnarfjordur Iceland Premier League
17:00 KA Akureyri v Grotta Seltjarnarnes KA Akureyri v Grotta Seltjarnarnes Iceland Premier League
17:55 NK Varazdin v NK Osijek NK Varazdin v NK Osijek Croatia 1.HNL
18:30 Cagliari v Sassuolo Cagliari v Sassuolo Italy Serie A
18:30 FK Ruh Brest v BATE Borisov FK Ruh Brest v BATE Borisov Belarus Premier League
19:00 Rio Ave v Santa Clara Rio Ave v Santa Clara Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00 Trabzonspor v 1922 Konyaspor Trabzonspor v 1922 Konyaspor Turkey Super Lig
19:00 Istanbul Basaksehir v Kayserispor Istanbul Basaksehir v Kayserispor Turkey Super Lig
19:00 Alanyaspor v Denizlispor Alanyaspor v Denizlispor Turkey Super Lig
19:30 Haugesund v Viking FK Haugesund v Viking FK Norway Eliteserien
19:45 Arsenal v Man City Arsenal v Man City England FA Cup
20:05 Istra 1961 v CS Fola Esch/Dinamo Zagreb Istra 1961 v CS Fola Esch/Dinamo Zagreb Croatia 1.HNL
20:45 AC Milan v Bologna AC Milan v Bologna Italy Serie A
21:15 Famalicao v Boavista Famalicao v Boavista Portugal Primeira Liga
Sun, 19 July 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
01:00 Portland Timbers v Houston Dynamo Portland Timbers v Houston Dynamo USA MLS is Back Tournament
03:30 Los Angeles FC v LA Galaxy Los Angeles FC v LA Galaxy USA MLS is Back Tournament
10:00 Tochigi SC v Zweigen Kanazawa Tochigi SC v Zweigen Kanazawa Japan J2-League
10:00 Ventforet Kofu v Omiya Ardija Ventforet Kofu v Omiya Ardija Japan J2-League
10:00 Matsumoto Y FC v Thespa Kusatsu Matsumoto Y FC v Thespa Kusatsu Japan J2-League
10:00 Albirex Niigata v Montedio Yamagata Albirex Niigata v Montedio Yamagata Japan J2-League
10:30 Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United Australia A-League
10:30 Jubilo Iwata v Giravanz Kitakyushu Jubilo Iwata v Giravanz Kitakyushu Japan J2-League
10:30 Kyoto Sanga FC v Ehime FC Kyoto Sanga FC v Ehime FC Japan J2-League
11:00 Mito Hollyhock v Machida Zelvia Mito Hollyhock v Machida Zelvia Japan J2-League
11:00 Fagiano Okayama v V-Varen Nagasaki Fagiano Okayama v V-Varen Nagasaki Japan J2-League
11:00 Tokushima Vortis v Avispa Fukuoka Tokushima Vortis v Avispa Fukuoka Japan J2-League
11:30 Qviding FIF v Eskilsminne IF Qviding FIF v Eskilsminne IF Sweden 1.div Södra
13:00 IFK Luleå v IFK Berga IFK Luleå v IFK Berga Sweden 1.div Norra
13:30 FK Sirius v IFK Norrkoping FK Sirius v IFK Norrkoping Sweden Allsvenskan
13:30 Malmo FF v Kalmar FF Malmo FF v Kalmar FF Sweden Allsvenskan
13:30 Varbergs BoIS FC v AIK Varbergs BoIS FC v AIK Sweden Allsvenskan
13:30 IK Brage v Orgryte IS IK Brage v Orgryte IS Sweden Superettan
14:00 Skövde AIK v Tvååkers IF Skövde AIK v Tvååkers IF Sweden 1.div Södra
14:45 FC Minsk v Energetik-BGU Minsk FC Minsk v Energetik-BGU Minsk Belarus Premier League
15:00 Karlslunds IF HFK v IF Karlstad Karlslunds IF HFK v IF Karlstad Sweden 1.div Norra
16:15 Parma v Sampdoria Parma v Sampdoria Italy Serie A
16:30 Caykur Rizespor v Yeni Malatyaspor Caykur Rizespor v Yeni Malatyaspor Turkey Super Lig
16:30 Ankaragucu v Antalyaspor Ankaragucu v Antalyaspor Turkey Super Lig
16:30 Piast Gliwice v Cracovia Krakow Piast Gliwice v Cracovia Krakow Poland Ekstraklasa
16:30 Slask Wroclaw v Lechia Gdansk Slask Wroclaw v Lechia Gdansk Poland Ekstraklasa
16:30 Legia Warsaw v Pogon Szczecin Legia Warsaw v Pogon Szczecin Poland Ekstraklasa
16:30 Lech Poznan v Jagiellonia Bialystok Lech Poznan v Jagiellonia Bialystok Poland Ekstraklasa
16:30 Elfsborg v Djurgarden Elfsborg v Djurgarden Sweden Allsvenskan
16:30 Falkenbergs FF v Helsingborg Falkenbergs FF v Helsingborg Sweden Allsvenskan
16:30 Ostersunds FK v BK Hacken Ostersunds FK v BK Hacken Sweden Allsvenskan
16:30 Halmstad v AFC Eskilstuna Halmstad v AFC Eskilstuna Sweden Superettan
16:45 Neman Grodno v Shakhter Soligorsk Neman Grodno v Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Premier League
17:00 Brondby v AaB Brondby v AaB Denmark Superligaen
17:00 Rosenborg v Sandefjord Rosenborg v Sandefjord Norway Eliteserien
17:00 Kristiansund BK v Valerenga Kristiansund BK v Valerenga Norway Eliteserien
17:00 Stromsgodset v Molde Stromsgodset v Molde Norway Eliteserien
17:00 Sarpsborg v Odd BK Sarpsborg v Odd BK Norway Eliteserien
17:00 Aalesund v Stabaek Aalesund v Stabaek Norway Eliteserien
17:55 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v HNK Gorica NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v HNK Gorica Croatia 1.HNL
18:00 Man Utd v Chelsea Man Utd v Chelsea England FA Cup
18:30 Genoa v Lecce Genoa v Lecce Italy Serie A
18:30 Brescia v Spal Brescia v Spal Italy Serie A
18:30 Fiorentina v Torino Fiorentina v Torino Italy Serie A
18:30 Napoli v Udinese Napoli v Udinese Italy Serie A
18:30 Fylkir Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik Iceland Premier League
18:45 Torpedo Zhodino v Dinamo Minsk Torpedo Zhodino v Dinamo Minsk Belarus Premier League
19:00 Belenenses v Gil Vicente Belenenses v Gil Vicente Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00 Besiktas v Fenerbahce Besiktas v Fenerbahce Turkey Super Lig
19:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK v Kasimpasa Gazisehir Gaziantep FK v Kasimpasa Turkey Super Lig
19:00 FC Copenhagen v AGF Aarhus FC Copenhagen v AGF Aarhus Denmark Superligaen
19:30 SK Brann v IK Start SK Brann v IK Start Norway Eliteserien
20:05 Hajduk Split v HNK Rijeka Hajduk Split v HNK Rijeka Croatia 1.HNL
20:15 Vikingur Reykjavik v IA Akranes Vikingur Reykjavik v IA Akranes Iceland Premier League
20:45 Roma v Inter Milan Roma v Inter Milan Italy Serie A
21:00 Breidablik v Valur Reykjavik Breidablik v Valur Reykjavik Iceland Premier League
21:15 Guimaraes v Maritimo Guimaraes v Maritimo Portugal Primeira Liga
Mon, 20 July 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
10:30 Western United FC v Melbourne City Western United FC v Melbourne City Australia A-League
18:00 Hammarby v IFK Goteborg Hammarby v IFK Goteborg Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 Orebro SK v Mjällby AIF Orebro SK v Mjällby AIF Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 Akropolis IF v Västerås SK FK Akropolis IF v Västerås SK FK Sweden Superettan
20:45 Juventus v Lazio Juventus v Lazio Italy Serie A
Tue, 21 July 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
10:30 Sydney FC v Newcastle Jets Sydney FC v Newcastle Jets Australia A-League
18:30 Atalanta v Bologna Atalanta v Bologna Italy Serie A
20:45 Sassuolo v AC Milan Sassuolo v AC Milan Italy Serie A
Wed, 22 July 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
18:00 BK Hacken v AIK BK Hacken v AIK Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 IFK Norrkoping v Varbergs BoIS FC IFK Norrkoping v Varbergs BoIS FC Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 Djurgarden v Ostersunds FK Djurgarden v Ostersunds FK Sweden Allsvenskan
18:30 Parma v Napoli Parma v Napoli Italy Serie A
20:45 Inter Milan v Fiorentina Inter Milan v Fiorentina Italy Serie A
20:45 Sampdoria v Genoa Sampdoria v Genoa Italy Serie A
20:45 Torino v Verona Torino v Verona Italy Serie A
20:45 Spal v Roma Spal v Roma Italy Serie A
Thu, 23 July 2020
Start Time Sides Competition
18:00 IFK Goteborg v Falkenbergs FF IFK Goteborg v Falkenbergs FF Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 Kalmar FF v Sirius Kalmar FF v Sirius Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 Helsingborg v Orebro SK Helsingborg v Orebro SK Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 Malmo FF v Hammarby Malmo FF v Hammarby Sweden Allsvenskan
18:00 Mjällby AIF v Elfsborg Mjällby AIF v Elfsborg Sweden Allsvenskan
18:30 Udinese v Juventus Udinese v Juventus Italy Serie A
20:45 Lazio v Cagliari Lazio v Cagliari Italy Serie A

Filter By Competition