The following setka cup table tennis matchups are available to stream live from Bet365. Just follow the link and register an account and if your balance is zero, make a deposit of any amount to active the video player, T&Cs apply, 18+. The full list of sports can be found on the main Bet365 sports streaming page.

Don't forget to use the Bet365 bonus code if you are a new customer and intend to sign up.

Sat, 27 February 2021 - Today's Matchups

Start Time Sides
09:30 Libor Vaculovic v Otmar Kaloc
09:30 Vladyslav Mishchenko v Oleksii Hrymovskyi
09:35 Taras Yemelianov v Ihor Oranskyi
09:45 Vadym Kucheriavyi v Konstiantyn Tsoi
09:50 Oleksandr Kolbasenko v Petr Pidleteychuk
09:55 Yevhen Bielokon v Ruslan Tolstykh
10:00 Vyacheslav Isakov v Artem Yurkov
10:05 Serhii Pitsyk v Andrii Peretiatko
10:15 Vitalii Mukhin v Anatolii Kostenko
10:20 Egor Kovpak v Oleksandr Ivchuk
10:25 Oleh Skoryk v Aleksey Korobov
10:30 Valentyn Kaminskyi v Vladyslav Mishchenko
10:35 Maksym Balakiriev v Taras Yemelianov
10:45 Denys Nesterchuk v Vadym Kucheriavyi
10:50 Anatolii Nazarov v Yurii Kolos
10:55 Viktor Leonov v Vadym Reva
11:00 Adam Sochor v Dominik Horak
11:00 Vyacheslav Isakov v Mykhailo Teteruk
11:05 Serhii Pitsyk v Serhii Khandetskyi
11:15 Vitalii Mukhin v Stefan Yakimenko
11:20 Oleksandr Kolbasenko v Egor Kovpak
11:25 Yevhen Bielokon v Oleh Skoryk
11:30 Jan Hendrych v Frantisek Korenek
11:30 Oleksii Hrymovskyi v Artem Yurkov
11:35 Ihor Oranskyi v Andrii Peretiatko
11:45 Konstiantyn Tsoi v Anatolii Kostenko
11:50 Anatolii Nazarov v Petr Pidleteychuk
11:55 Viktor Leonov v Ruslan Tolstykh
12:00 Adam Sochor v Frantisek Korenek
12:00 Valentyn Kaminskyi v Vyacheslav Isakov
12:05 Maksym Balakiriev v Serhii Pitsyk
12:15 Denys Nesterchuk v Vitalii Mukhin
12:20 Oleksandr Ivchuk v Yurii Kolos
12:25 Aleksey Korobov v Vadym Reva
12:30 Jan Hendrych v Dominik Horak
12:30 Vladyslav Mishchenko v Artem Yurkov
12:35 Taras Yemelianov v Andrii Peretiatko
12:45 Vadym Kucheriavyi v Anatolii Kostenko
12:50 Oleksandr Kolbasenko v Anatolii Nazarov
12:55 Yevhen Bielokon v Viktor Leonov
13:00 Adam Sochor v Jan Hendrych
13:00 Mykhailo Teteruk v Oleksii Hrymovskyi
13:05 Serhii Khandetskyi v Ihor Oranskyi
13:15 Stefan Yakimenko v Konstiantyn Tsoi
13:20 Roman Zholubak v Mykhailo Kistechko
13:20 Egor Kovpak v Yurii Kolos
13:25 Oleh Skoryk v Vadym Reva
13:30 Frantisek Korenek v Dominik Horak
13:35 Valerii Onykyienko v Oleksandr Maslov
13:40 Oleksandr Fomin v Vasyl Kondratenko
13:50 Andrii Lukatskyi v Oleg Bindas
13:50 Petr Pidleteychuk v Oleksandr Ivchuk
13:55 Ruslan Tolstykh v Aleksey Korobov
14:00 Mykhailo Mosiuk v Anton Yolkin
14:05 Yevhen Ivanov v Oleksandr Melashenko
14:10 Eduard Populovskyi v Nazar Kasianyk
14:25 Andrey Kovrikov v Serhii Tkachev
14:35 Vitalii Kobets v Roman Yushko
14:40 Yurii Bondarenko v Bohdan Havryliuk
14:50 Roman Zholubak v Oleg Bindas
14:55 Yevhen Kyi v Oleksandr Kovalchuk
15:05 Valerii Onykyienko v Oleksandr Melashenko
15:10 Oleksandr Fomin v Nazar Kasianyk
15:20 Olexander Oleskevych v Mykhailo Kistechko
15:25 Oleksandr Mishchenko v Igor Shyndel
15:30 Yevhen Koshchuh v Kyrylo Yurchenko
15:35 Roman Yushko v Oleksandr Maslov
15:40 Bohdan Havryliuk v Vasyl Kondratenko
15:55 Andrey Kovrikov v Oleksandr Kovalchuk
16:00 Mykhailo Mosiuk v Roman Malynka
16:05 Yevhen Ivanov v Vitalii Kobets
16:10 Eduard Populovskyi v Yurii Bondarenko
16:20 Roman Zholubak v Olexander Oleskevych
16:25 Igor Shyndel v Serhii Tkachev
16:35 Valerii Onykyienko v Roman Yushko
16:40 Oleksandr Fomin v Bohdan Havryliuk
16:55 Yevhen Kyi v Oleksandr Mishchenko
17:00 Roman Malynka v Anton Yolkin
17:05 Vitalii Kobets v Oleksandr Melashenko
17:10 Yurii Bondarenko v Nazar Kasianyk
17:20 Andrii Lukatskyi v Mykhailo Kistechko
17:20 Maksym Mrykh v Andrii Melchenko
17:25 Andrey Kovrikov v Igor Shyndel
17:30 Mykhailo Mosiuk v Kyrylo Yurchenko
17:35 Yevhen Ivanov v Oleksandr Maslov
17:40 Eduard Populovskyi v Vasyl Kondratenko
17:50 Dmytro Prokopenko v Leonid Ivanov
17:55 Oleksandr Mishchenko v Oleksandr Kovalchuk
18:05 Valerii Onykyienko v Vitalii Kobets
18:10 Oleksandr Fomin v Yurii Bondarenko
18:20 Andrii Lukatskyi v Olexander Oleskevych
18:20 Maksym Mrykh v Leonid Ivanov
18:25 Yevhen Kyi v Serhii Tkachev
18:35 Yevhen Ivanov v Roman Yushko
18:40 Eduard Populovskyi v Bohdan Havryliuk
18:50 Oleg Bindas v Mykhailo Kistechko
18:50 Dmytro Prokopenko v Andrii Melchenko
18:55 Andrey Kovrikov v Oleksandr Mishchenko
19:00 Anton Yolkin v Kyrylo Yurchenko
19:00 Matej Zaboj v Adam Khalaila
19:05 Oleksandr Melashenko v Oleksandr Maslov
19:10 Nazar Kasianyk v Vasyl Kondratenko
19:20 Roman Zholubak v Andrii Lukatskyi
19:20 Maksym Mrykh v Dmytro Prokopenko
19:25 Yevhen Kyi v Igor Shyndel
19:30 Filip Nemec v David Bochnak
19:35 Valerii Onykyienko v Yevhen Ivanov
19:40 Oleksandr Fomin v Eduard Populovskyi
19:50 Leonid Ivanov v Andrii Melchenko
19:55 Oleksandr Kovalchuk v Serhii Tkachev
20:00 Roman Malynka v Kyrylo Yurchenko
20:00 Matej Zaboj v David Bochnak
20:05 Vitalii Kobets v Oleksandr Maslov
20:10 Yurii Bondarenko v Vasyl Kondratenko
20:20 Olexander Oleskevych v Oleg Bindas
20:25 Andrey Kovrikov v Yevhen Kyi
20:30 Yevhen Koshchuh v Anton Yolkin
20:30 Filip Nemec v Adam Khalaila
20:35 Roman Yushko v Oleksandr Melashenko
20:40 Bohdan Havryliuk v Nazar Kasianyk
20:55 Oleksandr Mishchenko v Serhii Tkachev
21:00 Matej Zaboj v Filip Nemec
21:25 Igor Shyndel v Oleksandr Kovalchuk
21:30 David Bochnak v Adam Khalaila