Liga Pro Streaming Schedule

The following liga pro table tennis matchups are available to stream live from Bet365. Just follow the link and register an account and if your balance is zero, make a deposit of any amount to active the video player. Geo-restrictions apply. You must have a funded account or have placed a bet in the last 24 hours. T&Cs apply, 18+. The full list of sports can be found on the following page: Bet365 sports streaming.

Don't forget to use the Bet365 bonus code if you are a new customer and intend to sign up.

Tue, 3 August 2021 - Today's Matchups

Start Time Event
22:45 Yurii Merkushin v Aleksandr Volkov
23:00 Arutyun Aslanyan v Denis Sayanov
23:15 Alexey Uvarov v Dmitry Balakin
23:15 Artyom Tsitselsky v Alik Girevenkov
23:30 Roman Pavlenko v Oleg Shagarov
23:45 Sergey Myagkov v Anatoliy Ilin
23:45 Aleksandr Volkov v Ivan Afanasev

Wed, 4 August 2021

Start Time Event
00:15 Aleksey Vlasov v Alexey Uvarov
00:15 Yurii Merkushin v Artyom Tsitselsky
00:30 Oleg Shagarov v Denis Sayanov
00:45 Anatoliy Ilin v Dmitry Balakin
00:45 Ivan Afanasev v Alik Girevenkov
01:00 Roman Pavlenko v Arutyun Aslanyan
01:15 Sergey Myagkov v Alexey Uvarov
01:15 Aleksandr Volkov v Artyom Tsitselsky
01:30 Denis Sayanov v Tynchtyk Turabekov
01:45 Dmitry Balakin v Aleksey Vlasov
01:45 Alik Girevenkov v Yurii Merkushin
02:00 Arutyun Aslanyan v Oleg Shagarov
02:15 Alexey Uvarov v Anatoliy Ilin
02:15 Artyom Tsitselsky v Ivan Afanasev
02:30 Denis Sayanov v Roman Pavlenko
02:45 Dmitry Balakin v Sergey Myagkov
02:45 Alik Girevenkov v Aleksandr Volkov
03:00 Oleg Shagarov v Tynchtyk Turabekov
03:15 Anatoliy Ilin v Aleksey Vlasov
03:15 Ivan Afanasev v Yurii Merkushin
06:30 Pavel Vshivkov v Aleksandr Vorozheykin
06:45 Eduard Tsvetkov v Aleksandr Savinskiy
06:45 Anatoly Trushkin v Andrey Lisov
07:00 Andrey Zabrodin v Oleg Belugin
07:15 Dmitry Bogdanov v Oleg Kharlakin
07:15 Sergey Simonov v Sergey Homutov
07:30 Aleksandr Vorozheykin v Andrey Zabrodin
07:45 Aleksandr Savinskiy v Dmitry Bogdanov
07:45 Andrey Lisov v Sergey Simonov
08:00 Oleg Belugin v Pavel Vshivkov
08:15 Oleg Kharlakin v Eduard Tsvetkov
08:15 Sergey Homutov v Anatoly Trushkin
08:30 Pavel Vshivkov v Andrey Zabrodin
08:45 Eduard Tsvetkov v Dmitry Bogdanov
08:45 Anatoly Trushkin v Sergey Simonov
09:00 Aleksandr Vorozheykin v Oleg Belugin
09:15 Aleksandr Savinskiy v Oleg Kharlakin
09:15 Andrey Lisov v Sergey Homutov
10:30 Andrey Shmakov v Roman Astreev
10:45 Aleksandr Fedosov v Maksim Ilichev
10:45 Igor Poletaev v Evgeny Grishaev
11:00 Vjacheslav Chernov v Valery Kutin
11:15 Timofey Razinkov v Aleksandr Kozlov
11:15 Yaroslav Bazhinov v Vadim Evlampiev
11:30 Roman Astreev v Vjacheslav Chernov
11:45 Maksim Ilichev v Timofey Razinkov
11:45 Evgeny Grishaev v Yaroslav Bazhinov
12:00 Valery Kutin v Andrey Shmakov
12:15 Aleksandr Kozlov v Aleksandr Fedosov
12:15 Vadim Evlampiev v Igor Poletaev
12:30 Andrey Shmakov v Vjacheslav Chernov
12:45 Aleksandr Fedosov v Timofey Razinkov
12:45 Igor Poletaev v Yaroslav Bazhinov
13:00 Roman Astreev v Valery Kutin
13:15 Maksim Ilichev v Aleksandr Kozlov
13:15 Evgeny Grishaev v Vadim Evlampiev